FK Kolomna

Avangard Stadion, Kolomna
Putaran
Minggu, 09 April 2017
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 16 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 23 April 2017
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Rabu, 26 April 2017
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 30 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 07 Mei 2017
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 14 Mei 2017
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 21 Mei 2017
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 28 Mei 2017
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 04 Juni 2017
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    vs
    10:00

HEAD TO HEAD

FK Kolomna vs Dinamo St P.burg
0 Menang
0 Seri
3 Menang
FK Kolomna vs FC Torpedo Vladimir
0 Menang
2 Seri
5 Menang
FK Kolomna vs FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 Menang
2 Seri
4 Menang
FK Kolomna vs Solaris
1 Menang
0 Seri
5 Menang
FK Kolomna vs Dnepr Smolensk
1 Menang
2 Seri
5 Menang
FK Kolomna vs FC Pskov-747
0 Menang
2 Seri
5 Menang
Muat lainnya

Stadion

Avangard Stadion
Kolomna
Kapasitas penonton
10.200

Penggemar di internet

495
Pengikut twitter
Putaran
Selasa, 31 Mei 2016
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    0 : 3
    11:00
Putaran
Kamis, 26 Mei 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 1
    11:00
Putaran
Jumat, 20 Mei 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 3
    11:00
Putaran
Senin, 16 Mei 2016
  • 4 : 1
    11:00
Putaran
Rabu, 11 Mei 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    1 : 2
    11:00
Putaran
Kamis, 05 Mei 2016
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 1
    11:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 April 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    0 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 24 April 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 16 April 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    2 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 10 April 2016
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    2 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 November 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    0 : 1
    06:00
Putaran
Minggu, 01 November 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    1 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Senin, 26 Oktober 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Rabu, 21 Oktober 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 17 Oktober 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 11 Oktober 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    5 : 0
    09:00
Putaran
Senin, 05 Oktober 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
Putaran
Kamis, 01 Oktober 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 27 September 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    0 : 3
    09:00
Putaran
Senin, 21 September 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    2 : 0
    11:00
Putaran
Selasa, 15 September 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Selasa, 01 September 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 0
    11:00
Putaran
Selasa, 25 Agustus 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    1 : 3
    10:30
Putaran
Selasa, 18 Agustus 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    3 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    1 : 2
    11:00
Putaran
Selasa, 04 Agustus 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    4 : 1
    11:30
Putaran
Selasa, 28 Juli 2015
  • 2 : 3
    11:00
Putaran
Senin, 20 Juli 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    4 : 2
    11:30
Putaran
Jumat, 05 Juni 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    2 : 2
    11:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 Mei 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    4 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 24 Mei 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    3 : 0
    11:00
Putaran
Senin, 18 Mei 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 1
    11:00
Putaran
Selasa, 12 Mei 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
Putaran
Rabu, 06 Mei 2015
  • 0 : 6
    11:00