FK Bereza

Stadium Dyussh-1, Biaroza
  • menang
    8:1 2015-11-15
    vs.
    FC Orsha
    FC Orsha
  • seri
    1:1 2015-11-08
    vs.
    FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Smolevichi-Sti
  • kalah
    0:2 2015-11-01
    vs.
    FC Isloch
    FC Isloch
  • menang
    1:0 2015-10-25
    vs.
    Kommunalnik Slonim
    Kommunalnik Slonim
  • seri
    1:1 2015-10-18
    vs.
    FK Kobrin
    FK Kobrin

Stadion

Stadium Dyussh-1
Bjarosa

Penggemar di internet

33
Penggemar facebook
207
Pengikut twitter
Putaran
Minggu, 15 November 2015
  • FC ORSHA FC ORSHA
    FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    1 : 8
    06:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 November 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
Putaran
Minggu, 01 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
Putaran
Minggu, 25 Oktober 2015
  • KOMMUNALNIK SLONIM KOMMUNALNIK SLONIM
    0 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 18 Oktober 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 10 Oktober 2015
  • FC GORODEYA FC GORODEYA
    1 : 0
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 04 Oktober 2015
  • FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    FC DNEPR MOGILEV FC DNEPR MOGILEV
    0 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 27 September 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 20 September 2015
  • ZVEZDA MINSK ZVEZDA MINSK
    1 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 13 September 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 06 September 2015
  • 0 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 30 Agustus 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 23 Agustus 2015
  • VEDRICH-97 VEDRICH-97
    3 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 16 Agustus 2015
  • FC LIDA FC LIDA
    FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    1 : 2
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 09 Agustus 2015
  • FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
    0 : 0
    10:00
Babak 16
Sabtu, 01 Agustus 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    3 : 2
    09:30
Putaran
Minggu, 26 Juli 2015
  • FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    FC ORSHA FC ORSHA
    2 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Rabu, 22 Juli 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
Babak 16
Sabtu, 18 Juli 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    3 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 12 Juli 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 05 Juli 2015
  • KOMMUNALNIK SLONIM KOMMUNALNIK SLONIM
    1 : 4
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 28 Juni 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 21 Juni 2015
  • FC GORODEYA FC GORODEYA
    1 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 13 Juni 2015
  • FC DNEPR MOGILEV FC DNEPR MOGILEV
    FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    3 : 0
    11:00
Putaran 1
Rabu, 10 Juni 2015
  • 1 : 4
    11:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 06 Juni 2015
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 31 Mei 2015
  • ZVEZDA MINSK ZVEZDA MINSK
    3 : 2
    05:00
Putaran
Minggu, 24 Mei 2015
  • 0 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 17 Mei 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 10 Mei 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 03 Mei 2015
  • VEDRICH-97 VEDRICH-97
    0 : 2
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 26 April 2015
  • FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    FC LIDA FC LIDA
    3 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 19 April 2015
  • KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
    FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    2 : 4
    08:00