FK Baumit Jablonec

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis
  • kalah
    0:1 2016-06-04
    vs.
    Banik Ostrava
    Banik Ostrava
  • kalah
    1:2 2016-05-29
    vs.
    Sigma Olomouc
    Sigma Olomouc
  • kalah
    0:2 2016-05-25
    vs.
    Bohemians 1905
    Bohemians 1905
  • kalah
    0:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FC Fastav Zlin
    FC Fastav Zlin
  • kalah
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FC Pardubice
    FC Pardubice

Stadion

Стрелецки Остров
Ческе Будеевице - Будвайс
Kapasitas penonton
6 681
Putaran
Sabtu, 04 Juni 2016
  • BANIK OSTRAVA BANIK OSTRAVA
    1 : 0
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 29 Mei 2016
  • SIGMA OLOMOUC SIGMA OLOMOUC
    1 : 2
    08:00
Putaran
Rabu, 25 Mei 2016
  • BOHEMIANS 1905 BOHEMIANS 1905
    2 : 0
    05:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 21 Mei 2016
  • FC FASTAV ZLIN FC FASTAV ZLIN
    0 : 3
    05:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 14 Mei 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 07 Mei 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 April 2016
  • 1.FK PRIBRAM 1.FK PRIBRAM
    4 : 1
    04:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 23 April 2016
  • FC SLOVAN LIBEREC FC SLOVAN LIBEREC
    0 : 1
    05:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 16 April 2016
  • 4 : 1
    05:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 09 April 2016
  • FK BAUMIT JABLONEC FK BAUMIT JABLONEC
    MLADA BOLESLAV MLADA BOLESLAV
    0 : 2
    05:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 02 April 2016
  • FK TEPLICE FK TEPLICE
    FK BAUMIT JABLONEC FK BAUMIT JABLONEC
    2 : 0
    04:15
Putaran
Sabtu, 26 Maret 2016
  • 1 FC SLOVACKO 1 FC SLOVACKO
    2 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Jumat, 18 Maret 2016
  • 5 : 0
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 12 Maret 2016
  • HRADEC KRALOVE HRADEC KRALOVE
    1 : 2
    05:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 05 Maret 2016
  • MFK KARVINA MFK KARVINA
    2 : 3
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 27 Februari 2016
  • CESKE BUDEJOVICE CESKE BUDEJOVICE
    4 : 1
    06:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 20 Februari 2016
  • FK BAUMIT JABLONEC FK BAUMIT JABLONEC
    VIKTORIA PLZEN VIKTORIA PLZEN
    2 : 1
    06:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 05 Desember 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 28 November 2015
  • SLAVIA PRAHA SLAVIA PRAHA
    0 : 4
    07:00
Putaran
Rabu, 25 November 2015
  • BANIK OSTRAVA BANIK OSTRAVA
    2 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 21 November 2015
  • VIKTORIA PLZEN VIKTORIA PLZEN
    FK BAUMIT JABLONEC FK BAUMIT JABLONEC
    3 : 0
    05:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 07 November 2015
  • SIGMA OLOMOUC SIGMA OLOMOUC
    2 : 3
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 31 Oktober 2015
  • BOHEMIANS 1905 BOHEMIANS 1905
    2 : 0
    06:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 24 Oktober 2015
  • FC FASTAV ZLIN FC FASTAV ZLIN
    1 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 17 Oktober 2015
  • FK BAUMIT JABLONEC FK BAUMIT JABLONEC
    FC PARDUBICE FC PARDUBICE
    0 : 6
    05:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 10 Oktober 2015
  • OPAVA OPAVA
    FK BAUMIT JABLONEC FK BAUMIT JABLONEC
    2 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 03 Oktober 2015
  • 1.FK PRIBRAM 1.FK PRIBRAM
    1 : 1
    05:00
Putaran
Rabu, 30 September 2015
  • 0 : 4
    06:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 26 September 2015
  • FC SLOVAN LIBEREC FC SLOVAN LIBEREC
    1 : 0
    04:30
Putaran
Rabu, 23 September 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 12 September 2015
  • MLADA BOLESLAV MLADA BOLESLAV
    FK BAUMIT JABLONEC FK BAUMIT JABLONEC
    0 : 2
    05:00
Putaran
Rabu, 09 September 2015
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 05 September 2015
  • FK BAUMIT JABLONEC FK BAUMIT JABLONEC
    FK TEPLICE FK TEPLICE
    0 : 4
    05:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 29 Agustus 2015
  • 1 FC SLOVACKO 1 FC SLOVACKO
    1 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Rabu, 26 Agustus 2015
  • CESKE BUDEJOVICE CESKE BUDEJOVICE
    3 : 0
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 15 Agustus 2015
  • HRADEC KRALOVE HRADEC KRALOVE
    5 : 1
    05:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 08 Agustus 2015
  • MFK KARVINA MFK KARVINA
    1 : 0
    09:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 01 Agustus 2015
  • SLAVIA PRAHA SLAVIA PRAHA
    0 : 0
    05:00
Putaran
Rabu, 03 Juni 2015
  • SIGMA OLOMOUC SIGMA OLOMOUC
    0 : 4
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 Mei 2015
  • FC PARDUBICE FC PARDUBICE
    FK BAUMIT JABLONEC FK BAUMIT JABLONEC
    1 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 23 Mei 2015
  • HRADEC KRALOVE HRADEC KRALOVE
    1 : 0
    05:00
Putaran
Rabu, 20 Mei 2015
  • 1 : 3
    05:00
Putaran
Minggu, 17 Mei 2015
  • 1.FK PRIBRAM 1.FK PRIBRAM
    4 : 0
    06:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 09 Mei 2015
  • 0 : 0
    05:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 02 Mei 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 25 April 2015
  • FC SLOVAN LIBEREC FC SLOVAN LIBEREC
    0 : 3
    05:00
Putaran
Rabu, 22 April 2015
  • MFK KARVINA MFK KARVINA
    2 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 18 April 2015
  • BOHEMIANS 1905 BOHEMIANS 1905
    3 : 1
    05:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 11 April 2015
  • FK BAUMIT JABLONEC FK BAUMIT JABLONEC
    MLADA BOLESLAV MLADA BOLESLAV
    1 : 1
    05:00
Putaran
Rabu, 08 April 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:30