FC Vereya

Trace Arena, Stara Zagora
Putaran
Sabtu, 18 Maret 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    vs
    12:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 01 April 2017
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:00
Perempat final
Rabu, 05 April 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00

HEAD TO HEAD

FC Vereya vs FC Dunav Ruse
2 Menang
2 Seri
1 Menang
FC Vereya vs Beroe Stara Zagora
1 Menang
0 Seri
1 Menang
FC Vereya vs Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 Menang
2 Seri
2 Menang
FC Vereya vs PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1 Menang
1 Seri
1 Menang
FC Vereya vs Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
0 Menang
3 Seri
0 Menang
FC Vereya vs Ludogorets Razgrad
0 Menang
1 Seri
2 Menang
Muat lainnya

Stadion

Trace Arena
Stara Zagora
Kapasitas penonton
1.500

Penggemar di internet

156
Penggemar facebook
Kamis, 30 Juni 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    0 : 1
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 29 Mei 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    3 : 0
    11:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 21 Mei 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 15 Mei 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    3 : 0
    12:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 Mei 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 3
    11:00
Putaran
Rabu, 04 Mei 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
Putaran
Kamis, 28 April 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    3 : 1
    12:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 23 April 2016
  • FC Oborshte Panagyurishte FC Oborshte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 17 April 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 2
    12:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 09 April 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    1 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 02 April 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 0
    12:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 19 Maret 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    09:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 12 Maret 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 05 Maret 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 05 Desember 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 28 November 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    4 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 21 November 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 1
    07:30
Putaran
Minggu, 08 November 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    09:00
Putaran
Jumat, 30 Oktober 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    0 : 1
    08:30
Putaran
Jumat, 23 Oktober 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 17 Oktober 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    5 : 0
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 03 Oktober 2015
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    FC Oborshte Panagyurishte FC Oborshte Panagyurishte
    1 : 0
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 27 September 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    1 : 0
    10:00
Babak 16
Rabu, 23 September 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    1 : 3
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 19 September 2015
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    0 : 1
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 13 September 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    4 : 1
    12:00