FA 2000

FA Park, Frederiksberg
  • menang
    1:0 2016-06-11
    vs.
    Avedore IF
    Avedore IF
  • kalah
    1:6 2016-06-03
    vs.
    Fredensborg BI
    Fredensborg BI
  • kalah
    0:1 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Kastrup BK
    Kastrup BK
  • kalah
    0:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    BK Skjold
    BK Skjold
  • kalah
    0:2 2016-05-14
    vs.
    GVI
    GVI

Stadion

FA Park
Frederiksberg
Putaran
Sabtu, 18 Juni 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    vs
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 11 Juni 2016
  • Avedore IF Avedore IF
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    0 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Jumat, 03 Juni 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    1 : 6
    12:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 28 Mei 2016
  • Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 21 Mei 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    BK Skjold BK Skjold
    0 : 2
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 14 Mei 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    GVI GVI
    0 : 2
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 07 Mei 2016
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 April 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    0 : 2
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 23 April 2016
  • Hillerod Hillerod
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 16 April 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    1 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 09 April 2016
  • Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 02 April 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Vanlose Vanlose
    0 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Senin, 28 Maret 2016
  • Herlev Herlev
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 31 Oktober 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 0
    09:45
Putaran
Sabtu, 24 Oktober 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Avedore IF Avedore IF
    0 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 17 Oktober 2015
  • Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 10 Oktober 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    2 : 4
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 03 Oktober 2015
  • BK Skjold BK Skjold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 2
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 26 September 2015
  • GVI GVI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 19 September 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    3 : 2
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 12 September 2015
  • BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 2
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 05 September 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Hillerod Hillerod
    1 : 4
    08:00
Putaran
Senin, 31 Agustus 2015
  • Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 2
    12:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 22 Agustus 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    1 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 15 Agustus 2015
  • Vanlose Vanlose
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 1
    08:00
Putaran 1
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    1 : 3
    12:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 08 Agustus 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Herlev Herlev
    1 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 20 Juni 2015
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    0 : 3
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 13 Juni 2015
  • 8 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Jumat, 05 Juni 2015
  • Naestved IF Naestved IF
    0 : 2
    13:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 Mei 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 23 Mei 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 2
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 16 Mei 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    3 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Jumat, 08 Mei 2015
  • 3 : 0
    13:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 02 Mei 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    2 : 0
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 25 April 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 18 April 2015
  • Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    3 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 11 April 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    09:00
Putaran
Senin, 06 April 2015
  • 4 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 28 Maret 2015
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    1 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 16 Agustus 2014
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    1 : 4
    09:00