Domodedovo

Stadium Avangard, Domodedovo
Putaran
Minggu, 09 April 2017
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 16 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 23 April 2017
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Rabu, 26 April 2017
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    Domodedovo Domodedovo
    vs
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 30 April 2017
  • Strogino Strogino
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 07 Mei 2017
  • vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 14 Mei 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 21 Mei 2017
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 28 Mei 2017
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 04 Juni 2017
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    10:00

HEAD TO HEAD

Domodedovo vs Znamya Truda
3 Menang
1 Seri
1 Menang
Domodedovo vs Strogino
1 Menang
3 Seri
1 Menang
Domodedovo vs FK Kolomna
3 Menang
1 Seri
1 Menang
Domodedovo vs Volga Tver
1 Menang
2 Seri
2 Menang
Domodedovo vs Dinamo St P.burg
0 Menang
0 Seri
4 Menang
Domodedovo vs FC Torpedo Vladimir
2 Menang
2 Seri
1 Menang
Muat lainnya

Stadion

Avangard Stadium
Домодедово

Penggemar di internet

244
Pengikut twitter
Putaran
Selasa, 31 Mei 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 1
    11:00
Putaran
Kamis, 26 Mei 2016
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 2
    11:30
Putaran
Jumat, 20 Mei 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    3 : 0
    12:00
Putaran
Senin, 16 Mei 2016
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    0 : 1
    11:30
Putaran
Rabu, 11 Mei 2016
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    4 : 2
    11:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 April 2016
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 24 April 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 4
    08:00
Putaran
Rabu, 20 April 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 3
    11:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 16 April 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 10 April 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 2
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 November 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 01 November 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 1
    11:00
Putaran
Senin, 26 Oktober 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    12:00
Putaran
Rabu, 21 Oktober 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 17 Oktober 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    2 : 2
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 11 Oktober 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    1 : 3
    08:00
Putaran
Senin, 05 Oktober 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    4 : 0
    12:00
Putaran
Kamis, 01 Oktober 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 3
    12:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 19 September 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Selasa, 15 September 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    12:00
Putaran
Selasa, 08 September 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    2 : 1
    11:30
Putaran
Selasa, 01 September 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
Putaran
Selasa, 25 Agustus 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 2
    11:00
Putaran
Selasa, 18 Agustus 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    1 : 0
    11:30
Putaran
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 1
    12:00
Putaran
Selasa, 04 Agustus 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 2
    12:00
Putaran
Selasa, 28 Juli 2015
  • 2 : 3
    11:00
Putaran
Senin, 20 Juli 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    0 : 2
    12:00
Putaran
Jumat, 05 Juni 2015
  • 1 : 0
    12:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 Mei 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    1 : 0
    10:30
Putaran
Minggu, 24 Mei 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    0 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Senin, 18 Mei 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 2
    11:00
Putaran
Selasa, 12 Mei 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    1 : 2
    12:00