VfL Osnabruck II

Sportplatz Jeddeloh, Edewecht
journée 26e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
journée 27e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    vs
    09:00
journée 28e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • vs
    10:00
journée 29e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • ARMINIA HANOVRE ARMINIA HANOVRE
    vs
    09:00
journée 30e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

VfL Osnabruck II vs VfL Oldenburg
6 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
VfL Osnabruck II vs BW Bornreihe
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
VfL Osnabruck II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
VfL Osnabruck II vs Eintracht Northeim
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
VfL Osnabruck II vs FC Wunstorf
5 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
VfL Osnabruck II vs SVG Gottingen
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Sportplatz Jeddeloh
Edewecht
journée 25e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
journée 19e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 18e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 7e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 7 août 2016
journée 30e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
journée 29e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
journée 28e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • VfL Buckeburg VfL Buckeburg
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 27e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • ARMINIA HANOVRE ARMINIA HANOVRE
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 25e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    2 : 2
    09:00
journée 24e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
journée 19e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 23e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
journée 19e
dimanche 21 février 2016
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    vs
    09:00
journée 18e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 17e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen SV Teutonia Uelzen
    4 : 4
    08:00
journée 16e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • TuS Lingen 1910 TuS Lingen 1910
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 15e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 14e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • 4 : 8
    10:00
journée 13e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 12e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • VfL Buckeburg VfL Buckeburg
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    2 : 4
    09:00
journée 10e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    Arminia Hanovre Arminia Hanovre
    3 : 2
    09:00
journée 9e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 8e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
journée 7e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    2 : 2
    09:00