Union Sandersdorf

Sport-und Freizeitzentrum, Sandersdorf-Brehna
journée 21e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 22e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 24e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    vs
    08:00
journée 25e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
    vs
    08:00
journée 26e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    vs
    08:00
journée 27e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    vs
    08:00
journée 28e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 29e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    vs
    08:00
journée 30e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
  • vs
    08:00

FACE À FACE

Union Sandersdorf vs SSV Markranstadt
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Union Sandersdorf vs Germania Halberstadt
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Union Sandersdorf vs Sv Merseburg 99
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Union Sandersdorf vs Askania Bernburg
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Union Sandersdorf vs Carl Zeiss Jena II
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
5 Victoires
Union Sandersdorf vs BSG Wismut Gera
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Sport-und Freizeitzentrum
Sandersdorf-Brehna
Capacité
7 000
journée 17e
dimanche 26 février 2017
journée 16e
dimanche 19 février 2017
journée 14e
vendredi 2 décembre 2016
journée 12e
vendredi 18 novembre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 30e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    5 : 3
    08:00
journée 29e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
journée 28e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • 2 : 2
    07:30
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • 0 : 0
    08:30
journée 26e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
journée 25e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 24e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • 1 : 2
    07:30
journée 18e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    0 : 1
    13:00
journée 23e
vendredi 15 avril 2016
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 22e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 19e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    4 : 0
    09:00
journée 18e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    3 : 1
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 12 décembre 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    3 : 2
    07:00
journée 14e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • 2 : 2
    07:30
journée 12e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    0 : 4
    07:30
journée 11e
vendredi 6 novembre 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
    1 : 4
    13:00
journée 10e
vendredi 30 octobre 2015
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    0 : 4
    13:30
journée 9e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    ENERGIE COTTBUS AMATEUR ENERGIE COTTBUS AMATEUR
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 8e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 7e
vendredi 2 octobre 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    2 : 4
    12:30
journée 6e
vendredi 25 septembre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    13:30
journée 5e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 4e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 3e
vendredi 28 août 2015
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    0 : 0
    13:30
journée 2e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 1er
samedi 15 août 2015
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    2 : 3
    07:30
journée 30e
dimanche 14 juin 2015
  • SG DYNAMO DRESDE II SG DYNAMO DRESDE II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    3 : 1
    08:00