Union de Mar Del Plata

Estadio Presidente Peron, Cordoba
  • nul
    2:2 2015-11-15
    vs.
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    Instituto AC Cordoba
  • perdu
    0:2 2015-11-08
    vs.
    Guillermo Brown
    Guillermo Brown
  • perdu
    1:2 2015-11-01
    vs.
    Atletico Tucuman
    Atletico Tucuman
  • perdu
    0:2 2015-10-17
    vs.
    Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Villa Dalmine
  • nul
    0:0 2015-10-10
    vs.
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    Ferro Carril Oeste

Stade

Estadio Presidente Peron
Cordoba
Capacité
26 535

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

4,980
Fans sur Facebook
4,087
Followers sur Twitter
journée 42e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    2 : 2
    15:00
journée 41e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    2 : 0
    15:00
journée 40e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    1 : 2
    20:30
journée 39e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    2 : 0
    14:30
journée 38e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    19:40
journée 37e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    2 : 0
    19:30
journée 36e
lundi 28 septembre 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    17:00
journée 35e
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    3 : 0
    15:00
journée 34e
vendredi 18 septembre 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    16:00
journée 33e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    3 : 0
    16:00
journée 32e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 0
    16:00
journée 31e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    1 : 1
    17:00
journée 30e
vendredi 21 août 2015
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    0 : 0
    20:30
journée 29e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    0 : 0
    17:30
journée 28e
mardi 11 août 2015
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    0 : 0
    19:30
journée 27e
samedi 1 août 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    1 : 1
    19:00
journée 26e
dimanche 26 juillet 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    2 : 1
    13:30
journée 25e
dimanche 19 juillet 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    0 : 0
    19:00
journée 24e
dimanche 12 juillet 2015
  • CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 23e
mercredi 8 juillet 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    4 : 1
    16:10
journée 22e
samedi 4 juillet 2015
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    0 : 1
    13:00
journée 21e
dimanche 28 juin 2015
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 1
    15:00
journée 16e
mercredi 24 juin 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    19:00
journée 20e
samedi 20 juin 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 1
    15:00
journée 19e
lundi 15 juin 2015
  • Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 1
    19:30
journée 18e
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    16:00
journée 17e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    2 : 0
    14:30
journée 16e
dimanche 24 mai 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    vs
    19:00
lundi 18 mai 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    vs
    19:00
journée 15e
dimanche 10 mai 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 14e
mercredi 6 mai 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 2
    19:00
journée 13e
samedi 2 mai 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    2 : 3
    13:00
journée 12e
dimanche 26 avril 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    0 : 1
    16:00
journée 11e
samedi 18 avril 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    4 : 0
    16:00
journée 10e
dimanche 12 avril 2015
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    0 : 0
    16:00
journée 9e
dimanche 5 avril 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    2 : 3
    16:00
journée 8e
dimanche 29 mars 2015
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    5 : 0
    15:00
journée 7e
mercredi 25 mars 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    2 : 1
    18:15
journée 6e
dimanche 22 mars 2015
  • CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    4 : 0
    18:00
journée 5e
samedi 14 mars 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 2
    19:30
journée 4e
dimanche 8 mars 2015
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 1
    17:00
journée 3e
samedi 28 février 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    2 : 0
    19:10
journée 2e
vendredi 20 février 2015
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    3 : 1
    17:00
journée 1er
samedi 14 février 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    2 : 2
    19:00