Uniao Barbarense

Estadio Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimaraes, Santa Barbara d'Oeste

Stade

Estadio Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimaraes
Santa Barbara d'Oeste
Capacité
14 914
journée 17e
mercredi 12 avril 2017
journée 6e
vendredi 17 février 2017
journée 3e
samedi 4 février 2017
journée 2e
mercredi 1 février 2017
journée 1er
samedi 28 janvier 2017
Quarts de Finale
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    18:00
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    2 : 3
    16:00
journée 19e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Atletico Votuporanguense Atletico Votuporanguense
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 18e
mercredi 30 mars 2016
  • Juventus SP Juventus SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    14:00
journée 17e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Sao Caetano SP Sao Caetano SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    0 : 2
    15:00
journée 16e
mardi 22 mars 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Batatais FC SP Batatais FC SP
    1 : 1
    19:00
journée 15e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Guarani SP Guarani SP
    0 : 2
    18:00
journée 14e
mercredi 16 mars 2016
  • Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 2
    19:30
journée 13e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
    1 : 1
    14:00
journée 12e
mercredi 9 mars 2016
  • Bragantino SP Bragantino SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    3 : 1
    17:30
journée 11e
vendredi 4 mars 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Portuguesa SP Portuguesa SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
journée 10e
mardi 1 mars 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Barretos SP Barretos SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
journée 9e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • Atletico Penapolense Atletico Penapolense
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    0 : 1
    14:00
journée 8e
mercredi 24 février 2016
  • 2 : 0
    18:00
journée 7e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
    0 : 1
    13:00
journée 6e
mercredi 17 février 2016
  • Marilia SP Marilia SP
    0 : 1
    17:00
journée 5e
samedi 13 février 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
    2 : 0
    14:00
journée 4e
mercredi 10 février 2016
  • 1 : 1
    17:00
journée 3e
samedi 6 février 2016
  • 4 : 2
    14:00
journée 2e
mercredi 3 février 2016
  • 0 : 1
    17:00
journée 1er
dimanche 31 janvier 2016
  • Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    15:30