Ullareds IK

Harlyckans IP, Helsingborg
journée 4e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 6e
vendredi 12 mai 2017
journée 7e
samedi 20 mai 2017
journée 8e
jeudi 25 mai 2017
journée 9e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
journée 10e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    vs
    08:00
journée 11e
dimanche 11 juin 2017
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
    vs
    11:00
journée 12e
jeudi 15 juin 2017
  • Tenhults IF Tenhults IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    vs
    13:30
journée 13e
jeudi 22 juin 2017
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
    vs
    13:00
journée 14e
mardi 27 juin 2017
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    vs
    13:00
journée 15e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Hoganas BK Hoganas BK
    vs
    08:00
journée 16e
dimanche 6 août 2017
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
    vs
    11:00
journée 17e
dimanche 13 août 2017
  • Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    vs
    11:00
journée 18e
vendredi 18 août 2017
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Assyriska Turab. Assyriska Turab.
    vs
    13:00
journée 19e
samedi 26 août 2017
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    vs
    10:00
journée 20e
vendredi 1 septembre 2017
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
    vs
    12:30
journée 21e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • Hittarps IK Hittarps IK
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    vs
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
  • Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    vs
    07:30
journée 23e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Varbergs Gif Fk Varbergs Gif Fk
    vs
    08:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
  • Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Tenhults IF Tenhults IF
    vs
    08:00
journée 26e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    vs
    08:00

FACE À FACE

Ullareds IK vs Lindome GIF
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Ullareds IK vs Torslanda IK
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Ullareds IK vs Tenhults IF
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Ullareds IK vs Vinbergs IF
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Ullareds IK vs Assyriska BK
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Ullareds IK vs Eskilsminne IF
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Harlyckans IP
Helsingborg
journée 3e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 2e
vendredi 14 avril 2017
journée 1er
samedi 8 avril 2017
journée 26e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 24e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 23e
jeudi 22 septembre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 17e
vendredi 12 août 2016
journée 16e
samedi 6 août 2016
journée 15e
samedi 30 juillet 2016
journée 14e
mardi 26 juillet 2016
journée 13e
jeudi 23 juin 2016
  • Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    2 : 0
    13:30
journée 12e
vendredi 17 juin 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
    0 : 1
    13:30
journée 11e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Hogaborgs BK Hogaborgs BK
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 10e
vendredi 3 juin 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Laholms FK Laholms FK
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    1 : 4
    10:00
journée 8e
jeudi 19 mai 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Hoganas BK Hoganas BK
    4 : 4
    13:30
journée 7e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    3 : 2
    10:00
journée 5e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Helsingborgs IF Akademi Helsingborgs IF Akademi
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 4e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    4 : 3
    09:00
journée 3e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 2e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Tenhults IF Tenhults IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 1er
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    1 : 0
    08:00
1er Tour De Qualification
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • 4 : 1
    08:00