Ullareds IK

Harlyckans IP, Helsingborg

Stade

Harlyckans IP
Helsingborg
journée 26e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 24e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 23e
jeudi 22 septembre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 17e
vendredi 12 août 2016
journée 16e
samedi 6 août 2016
journée 15e
samedi 30 juillet 2016
journée 14e
mardi 26 juillet 2016
journée 13e
jeudi 23 juin 2016
  • Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    2 : 0
    13:30
journée 12e
vendredi 17 juin 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
    0 : 1
    13:30
journée 11e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Hogaborgs BK Hogaborgs BK
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 10e
vendredi 3 juin 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Laholms FK Laholms FK
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    1 : 4
    10:00
journée 8e
jeudi 19 mai 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Hoganas BK Hoganas BK
    4 : 4
    13:30
journée 7e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    3 : 2
    10:00
journée 5e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Helsingborgs IF Akademi Helsingborgs IF Akademi
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 4e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    4 : 3
    09:00
journée 3e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 2e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Tenhults IF Tenhults IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 1er
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    1 : 0
    08:00
1er Tour De Qualification
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • 4 : 1
    08:00