Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

TSP Bielsko-Biala

Stadium Miejski w Bielsko Biala, Bielsko Biala
samedi 20 juillet 2019
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
    vs
    06:00
journée 4e
samedi 17 août 2019
  • Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    09:00
journée 5e
mercredi 21 août 2019
  • Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    09:00
journée 6e
samedi 24 août 2019
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
    vs
    09:00
journée 7e
samedi 31 août 2019
  • Termalica BB Nieciecza Termalica BB Nieciecza
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 7 septembre 2019
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
    vs
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 14 septembre 2019
  • MKS Puszcza Niepolomice MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    09:00
journée 10e
samedi 21 septembre 2019
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
    vs
    09:00
journée 11e
samedi 28 septembre 2019
  • Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    09:00
journée 12e
samedi 5 octobre 2019
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
    vs
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 12 octobre 2019
  • Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    09:00
journée 14e
samedi 19 octobre 2019
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
    vs
    09:00
journée 15e
samedi 26 octobre 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 2 novembre 2019
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    vs
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 9 novembre 2019
  • Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 16 novembre 2019
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    vs
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 23 novembre 2019
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 30 novembre 2019
  • Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 29 février 2020
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 7 mars 2020
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
    vs
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 14 mars 2020
  • Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    09:00
journée 24e
samedi 21 mars 2020
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Termalica BB Nieciecza Termalica BB Nieciecza
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 28 mars 2020
  • Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    09:00
journée 26e
samedi 4 avril 2020
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    MKS Puszcza Niepolomice MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
    vs
    09:00
journée 27e
samedi 11 avril 2020
  • GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    09:00
journée 28e
samedi 18 avril 2020
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
    vs
    09:00
journée 29e
samedi 25 avril 2020
  • GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    09:00
journée 30e
samedi 2 mai 2020
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
    vs
    09:00
journée 31e
samedi 9 mai 2020
  • GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    09:00
journée 32e
samedi 16 mai 2020
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
journée 33e
samedi 23 mai 2020
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    09:00
journée 34e
samedi 30 mai 2020
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

TSP Bielsko-Biala vs Olimpia Grudziadz
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
TSP Bielsko-Biala vs ASPN Miedz Legnica
5 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
TSP Bielsko-Biala vs GKS Tychy 71
4 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
TSP Bielsko-Biala vs GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
TSP Bielsko-Biala vs MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
TSP Bielsko-Biala vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Городской стадион Бельско-Бяла
Бельско-Бяла
Capacité
15 316

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

45.505
Fans sur Facebook
10.450
Followers sur Twitter
mercredi 17 juillet 2019
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
    3 : 0
    05:00
samedi 29 juin 2019
  • GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    2 : 2
    04:30
samedi 26 janvier 2019
  • TSP Bielsko-Biala TSP Bielsko-Biala
    GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
    2 : 0
    05:00