Torpedo Armavir

Yunost Stadium, Armavir
journée 18e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    12:00
journée 19e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    12:00
journée 20e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    vs
    11:00
journée 21e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
journée 22e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    vs
    11:00
journée 23e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
journée 24e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
journée 25e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
journée 26e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
journée 29e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
  • gagné
    2:0 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
  • gagné
    2:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
  • gagné
    2:1 2016-05-10
    vs.
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
  • gagné
    2:1 2016-05-06
    vs.
    FK Tyumen
    FK Tyumen
  • perdu
    0:2 2016-05-02
    vs.
    Fakel Worenesch
    Fakel Worenesch

Stade

Yunost Stadium
Armavir

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

480
Fans sur Facebook
1 681
Followers sur Twitter
journée 17e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 3e
vendredi 12 août 2016
lundi 27 juin 2016
  • Olimpiets DUSSH Olimpiets DUSSH
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:30
journée 38e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 37e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 36e
mardi 10 mai 2016
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 2
    06:30
journée 35e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    2 : 1
    12:00
journée 34e
lundi 2 mai 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 33e
lundi 25 avril 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    2 : 3
    12:00
journée 32e
lundi 18 avril 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 31e
lundi 11 avril 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    1 : 0
    12:00
journée 30e
jeudi 7 avril 2016
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 29e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 28e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 27e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    GAZOVICK ORENBOURG GAZOVICK ORENBOURG
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 26e
mercredi 16 mars 2016
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 2
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 24e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    1 : 0
    06:00
journée 23e
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 0
    05:00
journée 22e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    1 : 3
    06:00
journée 20e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    0 : 2
    06:00
journée 19e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 1
    00:00
journée 18e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 17e
lundi 19 octobre 2015
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 16e
jeudi 15 octobre 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 2
    08:45
journée 15e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    3 : 1
    06:00
journée 14e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 13e
lundi 28 septembre 2015
  • FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 0
    12:00
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
    0 : 1
    08:30
journée 12e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 11e
lundi 14 septembre 2015
  • FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    3 : 0
    11:30
journée 10e
lundi 7 septembre 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    1 : 2
    09:30
journée 9e
lundi 31 août 2015
  • GAZOVICK ORENBOURG GAZOVICK ORENBOURG
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 0
    10:00
1/32 de Finale
jeudi 27 août 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 2
    09:30