Tom Tomsk 2

Trud, Tomsk
  • gagné
    2:0 2016-05-29
    vs.
    S-2 Novosibirsk
    S-2 Novosibirsk
  • perdu
    0:4 2016-05-25
    vs.
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
  • gagné
    3:0 2016-05-22
    vs.
    FC Metallurg Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
    FC Metallurg Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
  • perdu
    1:2 2016-05-17
    vs.
    FC Chita
    FC Chita
  • gagné
    5:3 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Yakutiya Yakutsk
    Yakutiya Yakutsk

Stade

Trud
Tomsk
Capacité
10 000
journée 24e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • 2 : 0
    04:00
journée 27e
mercredi 25 mai 2016
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    4 : 0
    07:30
journée 24e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
journée 22e
mardi 17 mai 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    5 : 3
    07:00
journée 20e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    1 : 0
    04:00
journée 19e
mardi 3 mai 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 2
    03:30
journée 18e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
journée 20e
jeudi 22 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 4
    04:00
journée 19e
lundi 19 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    03:00
journée 18e
lundi 12 octobre 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 1
    06:00
journée 16e
vendredi 2 octobre 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 15e
mardi 29 septembre 2015
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
journée 13e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 1
    05:00
journée 14e
mercredi 16 septembre 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    1 : 3
    05:00
journée 11e
mercredi 9 septembre 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 1
    04:30
journée 9e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    3 : 1
    06:00
journée 8e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    3 : 0
    02:00
journée 7e
jeudi 20 août 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 1
    03:30
journée 6e
jeudi 13 août 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 0
    06:00
journée 5e
lundi 10 août 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
journée 4e
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 2e
mercredi 22 juillet 2015
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
journée 1er
dimanche 19 juillet 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
journée 29e
lundi 1 juin 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:30
journée 30e
vendredi 29 mai 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 2
    08:30
journée 28e
lundi 25 mai 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
journée 27e
vendredi 22 mai 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 24e
mardi 5 mai 2015
  • 3 : 0
    05:30
journée 23e
samedi 2 mai 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    4 : 1
    05:00
journée 22e
samedi 25 avril 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 1
    04:00
journée 21e
mercredi 22 avril 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    2 : 0
    06:00
journée 14e
mardi 23 septembre 2014
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
journée 8e
samedi 23 août 2014
  • 1 : 2
    07:00