The Strongest

Estadio Hernando Siles, La Paz
  • nul
    1:1 2016-04-22
    vs.
    Sao Paulo SP
    Sao Paulo SP
  • perdu
    1:2 2016-04-12
    vs.
    Trujillanos FC
    Trujillanos FC
  • perdu
    0:6 2016-04-06
    vs.
    CA River Plate
    CA River Plate
  • nul
    1:1 2016-03-16
    vs.
    CA River Plate
    CA River Plate
  • gagné
    2:1 2016-03-02
    vs.
    Trujillanos FC
    Trujillanos FC

FACE À FACE

The Strongest vs San Jose Oruro
6 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
The Strongest vs CA Nacional Potosi
6 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
The Strongest vs Sport Boys Warnes
6 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
The Strongest vs CD Jorge Wilstermann
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
The Strongest vs Club Bolivar
4 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
The Strongest vs Club Blooming
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Estadio Hernando Siles
La Paz
Capacité
42.000
journée 22e
mercredi 21 décembre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 18 décembre 2016
journée 19e
jeudi 8 décembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 12e
jeudi 1 décembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 16e
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 5e
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 8e
mardi 27 septembre 2016
journée 3e
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 4e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 1er
vendredi 12 août 2016
journée 22e
mercredi 25 mai 2016
  • CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 0
    15:00
journée 20e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 2
    16:00
journée 21e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    4 : 1
    17:15
journée 19e
jeudi 12 mai 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    2 : 0
    20:00
journée 18e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    The Strongest The Strongest
    0 : 1
    17:15
journée 17e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    4 : 0
    20:00
journée 16e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 1
    16:00
journée 15e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    2 : 1
    20:00
journée 14e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 0
    17:15
journée 6e
jeudi 21 avril 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    1 : 1
    20:45
journée 12e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    4 : 2
    15:00
journée 5e
mardi 12 avril 2016
  • Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 1
    18:30
journée 11e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    The Strongest The Strongest
    0 : 1
    15:00
journée 4e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • CA River Plate CA River Plate
    The Strongest The Strongest
    6 : 0
    18:30
journée 10e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    The Strongest The Strongest
    3 : 2
    15:00
journée 3e
mercredi 16 mars 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    CA River Plate CA River Plate
    1 : 1
    18:30
journée 9e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Real Potosi Real Potosi
    3 : 1
    15:00
journée 6e
mercredi 9 mars 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 1
    14:00
journée 8e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 0
    16:15
journée 2e
mercredi 2 mars 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
    2 : 1
    15:15
journée 7e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    0 : 0
    19:00
journée 13e
mardi 23 février 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Blooming Blooming
    3 : 2
    19:00
journée 1er
mercredi 17 février 2016
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    The Strongest The Strongest
    0 : 1
    16:30
journée 5e
dimanche 14 février 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    2 : 2
    16:15
journée 4e
samedi 6 février 2016
  • CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 1
    14:00
journée 3e
lundi 1 février 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    1 : 0
    19:00
journée 2e
jeudi 28 janvier 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    2 : 0
    19:00