Täfteå IK

Hofvallens IP, Ostersund
journée 1er
dimanche 7 avril 2019
journée 2e
samedi 13 avril 2019
journée 3e
jeudi 18 avril 2019
journée 4e
samedi 27 avril 2019
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    vs
    08:00
journée 5e
samedi 4 mai 2019
  • Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    vs
    07:00
journée 6e
samedi 11 mai 2019
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    vs
    08:00
journée 7e
dimanche 19 mai 2019
  • IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    vs
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 25 mai 2019
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    vs
    10:00
journée 9e
jeudi 30 mai 2019
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    Ifk Umea Ifk Umea
    vs
    13:00
journée 10e
mardi 4 juin 2019
  • Sandviks IK Sandviks IK
    Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    vs
    13:00
journée 11e
dimanche 9 juin 2019
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    Gottne If Gottne If
    vs
    08:00
journée 12e
samedi 15 juin 2019
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    vs
    08:00
journée 13e
dimanche 23 juin 2019
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    Ytterhogdals IK 1921 Ytterhogdals IK 1921
    vs
    09:00
journée 14e
jeudi 27 juin 2019
  • Piteaa IF Piteaa IF
    Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    vs
    13:00
journée 15e
vendredi 5 juillet 2019
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    Kramfors-Alliansen Kramfors-Alliansen
    vs
    13:30
journée 16e
lundi 5 août 2019
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    Umeaa FC Umeaa FC
    vs
    13:00
journée 17e
samedi 10 août 2019
  • IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    vs
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 17 août 2019
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    vs
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 24 août 2019
  • Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 31 août 2019
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 7 septembre 2019
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    vs
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 14 septembre 2019
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    Sandviks IK Sandviks IK
    vs
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 21 septembre 2019
  • Ifk Umea Ifk Umea
    Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    vs
    08:00
journée 24e
samedi 28 septembre 2019
  • Ytterhogdals IK 1921 Ytterhogdals IK 1921
    Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    vs
    06:00
journée 25e
samedi 5 octobre 2019
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    08:00
journée 26e
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
  • Gottne If Gottne If
    Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    vs
    08:00

Stade

LF Arena
Pitea
Capacité
6 000
journée 26e
samedi 20 octobre 2018
journée 25e
samedi 13 octobre 2018
journée 24e
samedi 6 octobre 2018
journée 23e
samedi 29 septembre 2018
journée 22e
samedi 22 septembre 2018
journée 21e
vendredi 14 septembre 2018
journée 20e
samedi 8 septembre 2018
journée 19e
samedi 1 septembre 2018
journée 18e
samedi 25 août 2018
journée 17e
samedi 18 août 2018
journée 13e
mercredi 27 juin 2018
journée 12e
mercredi 20 juin 2018
journée 11e
samedi 16 juin 2018
journée 10e
samedi 9 juin 2018
journée 6e
dimanche 13 mai 2018
journée 4e
samedi 28 avril 2018
journée 26e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
journée 24e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
journée 23e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
journée 21e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
journée 20e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
journée 19e
jeudi 24 août 2017
journée 18e
dimanche 20 août 2017
journée 17e
samedi 12 août 2017
journée 16e
samedi 5 août 2017
journée 15e
samedi 29 juillet 2017
journée 14e
mercredi 28 juin 2017
journée 13e
mercredi 21 juin 2017
journée 11e
samedi 10 juin 2017
journée 10e
samedi 3 juin 2017
journée 9e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
journée 8e
jeudi 25 mai 2017