SV Victoria Seelow

Sparkassenarena, Seelow
journée 16e
vendredi 17 février 2017
  • Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
    vs
    14:00
journée 17e
dimanche 26 février 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 18e
vendredi 3 mars 2017
  • Germania Schoneiche Germania Schoneiche
    vs
    13:30
journée 19e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 20e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
    vs
    09:00
journée 21e
vendredi 31 mars 2017
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    vs
    14:15
journée 22e
vendredi 7 avril 2017
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    vs
    13:30
journée 23e
vendredi 14 avril 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    07:00
journée 24e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    vs
    08:00
journée 25e
vendredi 28 avril 2017
  • vs
    13:30
journée 26e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 27e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    vs
    08:00
journée 28e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 29e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 30e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
  • SV Altludersdorf SV Altludersdorf
    vs
    08:00

Stade

Sparkassenarena
Зелов
Capacité
5 000
journée 14e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 10e
vendredi 28 octobre 2016
journée 6e
vendredi 23 septembre 2016
journée 30e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 29e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • SV Altludersdorf SV Altludersdorf
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 28e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    3 : 2
    08:00
journée 27e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
    4 : 2
    08:00
journée 26e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 25e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 24e
vendredi 22 avril 2016
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    1 : 1
    13:30
journée 8e
vendredi 15 avril 2016
  • 1 : 0
    13:30
journée 22e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Germania Schoneiche Germania Schoneiche
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
journée 19e
vendredi 11 mars 2016
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    2 : 2
    13:00
journée 18e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 17e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 16e
vendredi 19 février 2016
  • FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    0 : 1
    13:30
journée 15e
samedi 12 décembre 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    0 : 0
    07:30
journée 14e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • SV Altludersdorf SV Altludersdorf
    3 : 2
    07:00
journée 8e
jeudi 3 décembre 2015
  • vs
    14:00
journée 13e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    2 : 4
    07:30
journée 12e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    4 : 1
    07:30
journée 11e
vendredi 6 novembre 2015
  • Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
    1 : 0
    14:00
journée 10e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 9e
vendredi 23 octobre 2015
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    3 : 3
    13:30
journée 8e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • vs
    08:00
journée 7e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 6e
vendredi 25 septembre 2015
  • Germania Schoneiche Germania Schoneiche
    0 : 0
    13:30
journée 5e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
journée 4e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1 : 1
    08:30
journée 3e
vendredi 28 août 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    1 : 1
    13:30
journée 2e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 1er
vendredi 14 août 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
    2 : 0
    13:30