SV Eutin 08

Eutina-Platz, Eutin
journée 2e
samedi 5 août 2017
journée 3e
samedi 12 août 2017
journée 5e
samedi 26 août 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    VFL Wolfsburg Amateur VFL Wolfsburg Amateur
    vs
    09:00
journée 6e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
    vs
    09:00
journée 7e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Hambourg SV Amateur Hambourg SV Amateur
    vs
    09:00
journée 8e
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
  • FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    08:00
journée 9e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
    vs
    09:00
journée 10e
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
  • TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Luneburger SK Luneburger SK
    vs
    09:00
journée 12e
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
  • VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
    vs
    09:00
journée 14e
dimanche 29 octobre 2017
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    09:00
journée 15e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
    vs
    10:00
journée 16e
samedi 11 novembre 2017
  • ETSV Weiche Flensburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    07:30
journée 17e
samedi 18 novembre 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
    vs
    09:00
journée 18e
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
  • VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 2 décembre 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
    vs
    09:00
journée 20e
dimanche 10 décembre 2017
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    09:00
journée 21e
samedi 3 février 2018
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    09:00
journée 22e
dimanche 11 février 2018
  • Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 17 février 2018
  • VFL Wolfsburg Amateur VFL Wolfsburg Amateur
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    07:00
journée 24e
samedi 24 février 2018
  • VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    08:00
journée 25e
samedi 3 mars 2018
  • Hambourg SV Amateur Hambourg SV Amateur
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    07:00
journée 26e
samedi 10 mars 2018
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
    vs
    09:00
journée 27e
samedi 17 mars 2018
  • Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    08:00
journée 28e
samedi 24 mars 2018
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
    vs
    10:00
journée 29e
dimanche 8 avril 2018
  • Luneburger SK Luneburger SK
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    09:00
journée 30e
samedi 14 avril 2018
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
    vs
    09:00
journée 31e
samedi 21 avril 2018
  • BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    10:00
journée 32e
samedi 28 avril 2018
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    vs
    09:00
journée 33e
samedi 5 mai 2018
  • Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    08:00
journée 34e
samedi 12 mai 2018
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    ETSV Weiche Flensburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg
    vs
    07:00

FACE À FACE

SV Eutin 08 vs TUS Hartenholm
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
SV Eutin 08 vs Tsv Lagerdorf
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
SV Eutin 08 vs TSV Schilksee
4 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
SV Eutin 08 vs Oldenburger SV
4 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
SV Eutin 08 vs SV Todesfelde
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
SV Eutin 08 vs TSV Altenholz
4 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Eutina-Platz
Eutin
journée 2e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
journée 22e
mercredi 10 mai 2017
journée 30e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 29e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 17e
mercredi 19 avril 2017
journée 34e
samedi 15 avril 2017
journée 28e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
journée 27e
samedi 1 avril 2017
journée 26e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
journée 24e
samedi 11 mars 2017
journée 23e
samedi 4 mars 2017
journée 21e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 19e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 28 août 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 4e
mercredi 10 août 2016
journée 2e
mercredi 3 août 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
journée 34e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    7 : 1
    10:00
journée 24e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    3 : 6
    08:00
journée 33e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 3
    10:00
journée 32e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
journée 31e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 30e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
journée 20e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    4 : 2
    12:30
journée 29e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Reher/Puls Reher/Puls
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 18e
mercredi 13 avril 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    0 : 1
    12:15
journée 28e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    9 : 1
    08:00
journée 27e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 19e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 4
    09:00