SuperSport United

Lucas Moripe Stadium, Atteridgeville
journée 1er
mercredi 23 août 2017
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    14:15
journée 1er
mercredi 13 septembre 2017
mercredi 20 septembre 2017
  • SuperSport United SuperSport United
    Chippa United Chippa United
    vs
    13:30
samedi 30 septembre 2017
  • SuperSport United SuperSport United
    Amazulu FC Amazulu FC
    vs
    14:15
mardi 17 octobre 2017
  • Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    13:30
vendredi 27 octobre 2017
  • Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    14:00
mardi 31 octobre 2017
  • SuperSport United SuperSport United
    Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
    vs
    13:30
mercredi 22 novembre 2017
  • SuperSport United SuperSport United
    Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
    vs
    12:30
samedi 25 novembre 2017
  • SuperSport United SuperSport United
    Polokwane City Polokwane City
    vs
    08:30
mardi 5 décembre 2017
  • Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    12:30
samedi 9 décembre 2017
  • SuperSport United SuperSport United
    Cape Town City Cape Town City
    vs
    08:30
mercredi 13 décembre 2017
  • Free State Stars Free State Stars
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    12:30
dimanche 17 décembre 2017
  • Baroka FC Baroka FC
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    08:30
mercredi 20 décembre 2017
  • Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    12:30
samedi 6 janvier 2018
  • SuperSport United SuperSport United
    Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
    vs
    11:00
dimanche 14 janvier 2018
  • Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    08:30
samedi 20 janvier 2018
  • Amazulu FC Amazulu FC
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    13:15
samedi 27 janvier 2018
  • SuperSport United SuperSport United
    Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
    vs
    13:15
samedi 3 février 2018
  • SuperSport United SuperSport United
    Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
    vs
    08:30
mardi 20 février 2018
  • Platinum Stars Platinum Stars
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    12:30
samedi 24 février 2018
  • Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    08:30
samedi 3 mars 2018
  • SuperSport United SuperSport United
    Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
    vs
    11:00
vendredi 16 mars 2018
  • Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    14:00
mercredi 4 avril 2018
  • Polokwane City Polokwane City
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    13:30
samedi 7 avril 2018
  • SuperSport United SuperSport United
    Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
    vs
    12:00
vendredi 13 avril 2018
  • Cape Town City Cape Town City
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    14:00
mercredi 25 avril 2018
  • SuperSport United SuperSport United
    Free State Stars Free State Stars
    vs
    13:30
mercredi 9 mai 2018
  • Chippa United Chippa United
    SuperSport United SuperSport United
    vs
    13:30
samedi 12 mai 2018
  • SuperSport United SuperSport United
    Baroka FC Baroka FC
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

SuperSport United vs Golden Arrows
6 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
SuperSport United vs Ajax Cape Town
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
SuperSport United vs Polokwane City
6 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
SuperSport United vs Cape Town City
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
SuperSport United vs Kaizer Chiefs
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
SuperSport United vs Bidvest Wits
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
6 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Lucas Moripe Stadium
Atteridgeville
Capacité
28 900

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

49 457
Fans sur Facebook
125 082
Followers sur Twitter
Quarts de Finale
samedi 12 août 2017
journée 5e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
Quarts de Finale
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 1er
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
samedi 5 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 16 octobre 2016