Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

Metalurh Stadium, Dniprodzerzhynsk
journée 18e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • vs
    06:00
journée 19e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • vs
    06:00
journée 20e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • vs
    06:00
journée 21e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • vs
    06:00
journée 22e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • vs
    06:00
journée 23e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • vs
    06:00
journée 24e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • vs
    06:00
journée 26e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • vs
    06:00

Stade

Stadium Metalurh
Dniprodzerzhynsk
Capacité
2.900
journée 17e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 30e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
journée 29e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • 1 : 2
    06:00
journée 28e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • 2 : 3
    09:00
journée 27e
lundi 9 mai 2016
  • 1 : 3
    06:00
journée 26e
lundi 2 mai 2016
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
journée 25e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
journée 24e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
journée 23e
lundi 11 avril 2016
  • Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 2
    06:00
journée 22e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
journée 21e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • vs
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
journée 19e
lundi 14 mars 2016
  • 0 : 3
    07:00
journée 18e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    3 : 1
    06:00
journée 17e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    3 : 3
    06:00
journée 16e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    1 : 4
    06:00
journée 15e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
journée 14e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • 2 : 2
    07:00
journée 13e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
journée 12e
vendredi 16 octobre 2015
  • Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • 5 : 2
    06:00
journée 10e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    2 : 1
    06:00
journée 9e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
journée 8e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    2 : 0
    06:00
journée 7e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 6e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 2
    05:00
journée 5e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
journée 4e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • 3 : 2
    05:00
journée 3e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 2e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 1er
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    1 : 3
    10:00