Stal Kamianske

Meteor Stadium, Dnipropetrovsk
journée 1er
dimanche 16 juillet 2017
journée 3e
samedi 29 juillet 2017
  • Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs
    10:00
journée 4e
samedi 5 août 2017
  • Carpates Lviv Carpates Lviv
    Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    vs
    10:00
journée 5e
samedi 12 août 2017
  • Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    FC Vorskla Poltava FC Vorskla Poltava
    vs
    10:00
journée 6e
samedi 19 août 2017
  • Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    vs
    10:00
journée 7e
samedi 26 août 2017
  • Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    vs
    10:00
journée 8e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    Illichivec Marioupol Illichivec Marioupol
    vs
    10:00
journée 9e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    vs
    10:00
journée 10e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    vs
    10:00
journée 11e
vendredi 29 septembre 2017
  • Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
    Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    vs
    10:00
journée 12e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    Zorya Lougansk Zorya Lougansk
    vs
    10:00
journée 13e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
  • Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
    vs
    10:00
journée 14e
dimanche 29 octobre 2017
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    vs
    11:00
journée 15e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    Carpates Lviv Carpates Lviv
    vs
    11:00
journée 16e
samedi 18 novembre 2017
  • FC Vorskla Poltava FC Vorskla Poltava
    Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    vs
    10:00
journée 17e
samedi 25 novembre 2017
  • Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    vs
    10:00
journée 18e
samedi 2 décembre 2017
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    vs
    10:00
journée 19e
samedi 9 décembre 2017
  • Illichivec Marioupol Illichivec Marioupol
    Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    vs
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 17 février 2018
  • Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 24 février 2018
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    vs
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 3 mars 2018
  • Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
    vs
    10:00

FACE À FACE

Stal Kamianske vs FC Zirka Kirovohrad
5 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Stal Kamianske vs Olimpik Donetsk
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Stal Kamianske vs Zorya Lougansk
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Stal Kamianske vs Chernomorets Odessa
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Stal Kamianske vs Carpates Lviv
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Stal Kamianske vs Dynamo Kiev
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Meteor Stadium
Dnipropetrovsk
Capacité
24.381
journée 29e
vendredi 12 mai 2017
journée 23e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
journée 19e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 18e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 14e
vendredi 4 novembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 7e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 4e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
journée 1er
samedi 23 juillet 2016
lundi 20 juin 2016
  • FC Vorskla Poltava FC Vorskla Poltava
    Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    2 : 0
    10:30
journée 26e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Dnipropetrovsk Dnipropetrovsk
    2 : 0
    12:30
journée 23e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FC Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
    vs
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    3 : 3
    10:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Dnipropetrovsk Dnipropetrovsk
    4 : 1
    12:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FC Vorskla Poltava FC Vorskla Poltava
    Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 19e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Goverla-Uzhgorod Goverla-Uzhgorod
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 18e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 2
    07:00
Quarts de Finale
mardi 1 mars 2016
  • Dnipropetrovsk Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 12e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • FC Zorya Lugansk FC Zorya Lugansk
    Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    2 : 1
    07:00