Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk

Metalurh Stadium, Dniprodzerzhynsk
journée 19e
vendredi 24 février 2017
  • Olimpik-D Donetsk Olimpik-D Donetsk
    Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk
    vs
    10:00
journée 20e
vendredi 3 mars 2017
  • Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk
    Zirka-D Kirovohrad Zirka-D Kirovohrad
    vs
    10:00
journée 21e
vendredi 10 mars 2017
  • Chernomorets-D Odessa Chernomorets-D Odessa
    Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk
    vs
    10:00
journée 22e
vendredi 17 mars 2017
  • Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk
    Pfc-D Oleksandria Pfc-D Oleksandria
    vs
    11:00

Stade

Стадион Металлург
Днепродзержинск
Capacité
2 900
journée 26e
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • 2 : 2
    06:00
journée 25e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • 0 : 3
    08:00
journée 24e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
journée 23e
vendredi 22 avril 2016
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
journée 22e
vendredi 15 avril 2016
  • vs
    09:00
journée 21e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk
    Shakhtar-D Donetsk Shakhtar-D Donetsk
    2 : 4
    06:00
journée 20e
vendredi 1 avril 2016
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
journée 19e
vendredi 18 mars 2016
  • Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk
    Goverla-D Uzhgorod Goverla-D Uzhgorod
    6 : 0
    07:00
journée 18e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
journée 17e
vendredi 4 mars 2016
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
journée 12e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk
    Olimpik-D Donetsk Olimpik-D Donetsk
    2 : 1
    05:00
journée 16e
jeudi 26 novembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
journée 15e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
journée 14e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • Dinamo-D Kiev Dinamo-D Kiev
    Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk
    4 : 1
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Chernomorets-D Odessa Chernomorets-D Odessa
    Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 11e
vendredi 16 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 5
    06:00
journée 10e
vendredi 2 octobre 2015
  • Metalist-D Kharkiv Metalist-D Kharkiv
    Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 9e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk
    Metalurg-D Zaporizhya Metalurg-D Zaporizhya
    2 : 1
    06:00
journée 8e
vendredi 18 septembre 2015
  • Shakhtar-D Donetsk Shakhtar-D Donetsk
    Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 7e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
journée 6e
vendredi 28 août 2015
  • Goverla-D Uzhgorod Goverla-D Uzhgorod
    Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk
    0 : 3
    08:00
journée 5e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • 3 : 1
    05:00
journée 4e
vendredi 7 août 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:30
journée 3e
samedi 1 août 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
journée 2e
vendredi 24 juillet 2015
  • 0 : 1
    11:00
journée 1er
samedi 18 juillet 2015
  • Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk
    Dinamo-D Kiev Dinamo-D Kiev
    2 : 2
    10:00