SS Pennarossa

Campo Sportivo di Chiesanuova, Chiesanuova

FACE À FACE

SS Pennarossa vs SP Cailungo
6 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
SS Pennarossa vs La Fiorita
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
8 Victoires
SS Pennarossa vs SS Cosmos
6 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
SS Pennarossa vs Folgore/Falciano
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
9 Victoires
SS Pennarossa vs AC Libertas
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
SS Pennarossa vs SS Murata
5 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Campo Sportivo di Chiesanuova
Chiesanuova
Capacité
1 000
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 19 avril 2017
journée 20e
mercredi 5 avril 2017
journée 19e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
journée 9e
mercredi 15 mars 2017
journée 18e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
journée 17e
samedi 4 mars 2017
journée 16e
dimanche 26 février 2017
journée 15e
samedi 18 février 2017
journée 14e
samedi 11 février 2017
journée 13e
dimanche 5 février 2017
journée 6e
dimanche 29 janvier 2017
journée 5e
samedi 21 janvier 2017
journée 11e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 3e
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 8e
mardi 15 novembre 2016
journée 7e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 2e
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 1
    14:45
journée 3e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 1er
mercredi 14 septembre 2016
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 3
    14:45
2ème Tour De Qualification
lundi 9 mai 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    9 : 8
    15:00
1er Tour De Qualification
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    0 : 3
    15:00
Finale
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    2 : 0
    15:00
Demi-finales
mardi 26 avril 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 3
    15:00
Quarts de Finale
jeudi 21 avril 2016
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    3 : 4
    15:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    3 : 3
    09:30
journée 21e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 9e
mercredi 30 mars 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    0 : 0
    14:45
journée 19e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 18e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 17e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 15e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 14e
dimanche 14 février 2016
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    3 : 3
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 6 février 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 6e
dimanche 31 janvier 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 5e
samedi 23 janvier 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 12e
dimanche 13 décembre 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 10e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 9e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    2 : 2
    09:00