Solaris

Stadion Igor Netto Spartacus, Moscou

Stade

Stadion Igor Netto Spartacus
Москва
Capacité
5 100
journée 26e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
journée 25e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
journée 24e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
journée 22e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
journée 20e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
journée 19e
lundi 17 avril 2017
journée 18e
lundi 10 avril 2017
journée 17e
lundi 3 avril 2017
journée 1er
jeudi 23 mars 2017
journée 16e
lundi 7 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 14e
lundi 24 octobre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 12e
lundi 10 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 10e
lundi 26 septembre 2016
journée 9e
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
journée 8e
vendredi 9 septembre 2016
journée 7e
vendredi 2 septembre 2016
journée 6e
jeudi 25 août 2016
journée 5e
jeudi 18 août 2016
journée 4e
jeudi 11 août 2016
journée 2e
jeudi 28 juillet 2016
journée 1er
mercredi 20 juillet 2016
journée 30e
mardi 31 mai 2016
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 29e
jeudi 26 mai 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 28e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    0 : 3
    11:30
journée 27e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • 4 : 1
    11:00
journée 26e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 25e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 23e
lundi 25 avril 2016
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 22e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    1 : 0
    11:30
journée 21e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
journée 20e
lundi 11 avril 2016
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 19e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    6 : 0
    06:00
journée 18e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 16e
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 14e
lundi 12 octobre 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 13e
lundi 5 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
journée 12e
jeudi 1 octobre 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 10e
lundi 21 septembre 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 9e
mardi 15 septembre 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 8e
mardi 8 septembre 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 7e
mardi 1 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00