Slovan Bratislava B

Stadion Rapid Ruzinov, Bratislava
journée 20e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    vs
    05:30
journée 21e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    05:30
journée 22e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • vs
    10:30

Stade

Stadion Rapid Ruzinov
Bratislava
Capacité
5.000
journée 18e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    4 : 0
    11:00
journée 10e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 4
    04:30
journée 9e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    3 : 1
    11:00
journée 8e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    1 : 4
    11:00
journée 7e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 : 0
    10:30
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    0 : 1
    10:30
journée 5e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    0 : 4
    04:30
journée 4e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 3e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    1 : 2
    04:30
journée 2e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 0
    09:30
journée 1er
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    2 : 5
    04:30
journée 22e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:30
journée 20e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
journée 19e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    3 : 0
    04:30
journée 1er
samedi 27 février 2016
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    FC Nitra FC Nitra
    vs
    05:00
journée 18e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 3
    07:00
journée 17e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    FC Nitra FC Nitra
    3 : 2
    04:30
journée 16e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    0 : 3
    07:00
journée 15e
lundi 2 novembre 2015
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    FC Spartak Trnava B FC Spartak Trnava B
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 14e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    1 : 1
    07:30
journée 13e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    1 : 1
    04:30
journée 12e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 11e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    3 : 0
    04:30
journée 10e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    4 : 1
    09:30
journée 9e
lundi 21 septembre 2015
  • 2 : 3
    10:00
journée 8e
mercredi 16 septembre 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 7e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 1
    04:30
journée 6e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    6 : 1
    11:30
journée 5e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    4 : 1
    04:30
journée 4e
lundi 24 août 2015
  • FC Spartak Trnava B FC Spartak Trnava B
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 3e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    2 : 1
    04:30