SK Rapid de Vienne II

Trainingsgelände Hanappi-Stadion, Vienne
journée 26e
lundi 1 mai 2017
  • SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
    vs
    10:30
journée 29e
vendredi 19 mai 2017
  • Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
    vs
    13:30
journée 30e
vendredi 26 mai 2017
  • vs
    13:30

FACE À FACE

SK Rapid de Vienne II vs St. Polten (Am.)
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
SK Rapid de Vienne II vs SC Ritzing
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
8 Victoires
SK Rapid de Vienne II vs SC Parndorf
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
SK Rapid de Vienne II vs Wiener SC AXA
6 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
SK Rapid de Vienne II vs SC Neusiedl
6 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
SK Rapid de Vienne II vs Admira Wacker (Am.)
3 Victoires
7 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Trainingsgelände Hanappi-Stadion
Vienna
Capacité
800
journée 15e
vendredi 24 février 2017
journée 30e
vendredi 3 juin 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    1 : 1
    12:30
journée 29e
vendredi 27 mai 2016
  • SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
    2 : 2
    12:30
journée 28e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
    1 : 1
    13:30
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
    0 : 3
    12:00
journée 26e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • SV Oberwart SV Oberwart
    0 : 0
    13:30
journée 25e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
    5 : 3
    12:30
journée 24e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
    1 : 2
    12:00
journée 23e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:30
journée 22e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • SC Parndorf SC Parndorf
    3 : 8
    12:00
journée 21e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
    3 : 1
    11:00
journée 20e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • 1. SC Sollenau 1. SC Sollenau
    3 : 2
    10:30
journée 19e
vendredi 18 mars 2016
  • Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
    1 : 1
    14:30
journée 18e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
    4 : 2
    13:00
journée 17e
vendredi 4 mars 2016
  • SV Horn SV Horn
    2 : 0
    13:30
journée 15e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    3 : 2
    12:00
journée 16e
mardi 3 novembre 2015
  • Austria Vienna II Austria Vienna II
    1 : 2
    13:00
journée 14e
vendredi 30 octobre 2015
  • SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
    0 : 2
    14:00
journée 13e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
    0 : 4
    12:00
journée 12e
vendredi 16 octobre 2015
  • First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 11e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • SV Oberwart SV Oberwart
    1 : 1
    12:00
journée 10e
vendredi 2 octobre 2015
  • ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
    2 : 1
    13:30
journée 9e
vendredi 25 septembre 2015
  • SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
    1 : 1
    13:30
journée 8e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 0
    12:00
journée 7e
vendredi 11 septembre 2015
  • SC Parndorf SC Parndorf
    0 : 1
    13:00
journée 6e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 5e
vendredi 28 août 2015
  • 1. SC Sollenau 1. SC Sollenau
    3 : 2
    14:00
journée 4e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 3e
vendredi 14 août 2015
  • FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
    3 : 1
    12:15