Shkumbini Peqin

Fusha Sportive Peqin, Peqin
journée 9e
samedi 25 novembre 2017
journée 10e
samedi 2 décembre 2017
journée 11e
samedi 9 décembre 2017
journée 12e
samedi 16 décembre 2017
journée 13e
samedi 23 décembre 2017
journée 14e
samedi 3 février 2018
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    vs
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 10 février 2018
  • FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    vs
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 17 février 2018
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 24 février 2018
  • KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    vs
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 3 mars 2018
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    KS Naftetari KS Naftetari
    vs
    08:00

FACE À FACE

Shkumbini Peqin vs Apolonia Fier
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Shkumbini Peqin vs Turbina Cerrik
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Shkumbini Peqin vs KF Bylis Ballsch
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
9 Victoires
Shkumbini Peqin vs KS Pogradeci
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Shkumbini Peqin vs KS Lushnja
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
8 Victoires
Shkumbini Peqin vs FK Tomori
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
5 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Fusha Sportive Peqin
Peqin
Capacité
4 000
journée 8e
samedi 18 novembre 2017
journée 6e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
journée 4e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
journée 3e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 27 septembre 2017
journée 2e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
journée 1er
samedi 16 septembre 2017
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 13 septembre 2017
journée 26e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 25e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 21e
samedi 25 mars 2017
journée 20e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
journée 17e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 15e
lundi 13 février 2017
journée 14e
samedi 4 février 2017
journée 13e
samedi 17 décembre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 10 décembre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 3e
mercredi 12 octobre 2016
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 5 octobre 2016
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 26e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    4 : 3
    11:00
journée 25e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 20e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 19e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 18e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    2 : 0
    08:00