Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

SC Dnipro-1

Yunist, Komsomolsk
journée 1er
mercredi 31 juillet 2019
journée 2e
dimanche 4 août 2019
journée 3e
samedi 10 août 2019
journée 4e
samedi 17 août 2019
journée 5e
samedi 24 août 2019
  • SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    FK Lviv FK Lviv
    vs
    09:00
journée 6e
samedi 31 août 2019
  • SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
    vs
    09:00
journée 7e
samedi 14 septembre 2019
  • PFC Oleksandria PFC Oleksandria
    SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    vs
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 21 septembre 2019
  • SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    vs
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 septembre 2019
  • Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    vs
    09:00
journée 10e
samedi 5 octobre 2019
  • SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs
    09:00
journée 11e
samedi 19 octobre 2019
  • Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets Mariupol
    SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    vs
    09:00
journée 12e
samedi 26 octobre 2019
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    vs
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 2 novembre 2019
  • SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    Zorya Zorya
    vs
    09:00
journée 14e
samedi 9 novembre 2019
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    vs
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 23 novembre 2019
  • SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    vs
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 30 novembre 2019
  • FK Lviv FK Lviv
    SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 7 décembre 2019
  • Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
    SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    vs
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 14 décembre 2019
  • SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    PFC Oleksandria PFC Oleksandria
    vs
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 22 février 2020
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 29 février 2020
  • SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 7 mars 2020
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 14 mars 2020
  • SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets Mariupol
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

SC Dnipro-1 vs Kolos Kovalivka
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Vorskla Poltava
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
SC Dnipro-1 vs Dynamo Kiev
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Avangard Kramatorsk
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Ingoulets
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Soumy
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Юность
Комсомольск
Capacité
2 500
lundi 15 juillet 2019
  • SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    FK Avanhard Kramatorsk FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 30e
samedi 25 mai 2019
journée 29e
dimanche 19 mai 2019
journée 27e
dimanche 5 mai 2019
journée 26e
mercredi 1 mai 2019
journée 22e
vendredi 12 avril 2019
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 7 avril 2019
journée 21e
mercredi 3 avril 2019
journée 1er
mercredi 30 janvier 2019
journée 17e
samedi 17 novembre 2018
journée 16e
dimanche 4 novembre 2018
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 31 octobre 2018
journée 15e
vendredi 26 octobre 2018
journée 14e
samedi 20 octobre 2018
journée 12e
dimanche 7 octobre 2018
journée 11e
dimanche 30 septembre 2018
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 26 septembre 2018
journée 9e
samedi 15 septembre 2018
journée 7e
vendredi 31 août 2018
journée 6e
dimanche 26 août 2018
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 22 août 2018
journée 2e
samedi 28 juillet 2018
journée 1er
samedi 21 juillet 2018
Demi-finales
mercredi 18 avril 2018
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 29 novembre 2017
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 25 octobre 2017
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 20 septembre 2017
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 26 juillet 2017