Rot-Weiss Erfurt II

Sportplatz Grubenstraße, Erfurt
  • perdu
    1:6 2016-06-12
    vs.
    Bischofswerdaer FV
    Bischofswerdaer FV
  • perdu
    1:6 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Askania Bernburg
    Askania Bernburg
  • perdu
    2:3 2016-05-20
    vs.
    SV Schott Jena
    SV Schott Jena
  • gagné
    2:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Eisenach
    FC Eisenach
  • gagné
    2:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Einheit Rudolstadt
    Einheit Rudolstadt

Stade

Sportplatz Grubenstraße
Эрфюрт
Capacité
4 000
journée 30e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • 6 : 1
    08:00
journée 29e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • 1 : 6
    08:00
journée 28e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    3 : 2
    12:30
journée 27e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
journée 26e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
journée 16e
mardi 26 avril 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 24e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • 4 : 0
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    4 : 0
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    VfL Halle VfL Halle
    6 : 1
    08:00
journée 16e
mardi 29 mars 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    vs
    08:00
journée 25e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    5 : 1
    09:00
journée 20e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    6 : 1
    09:00
journée 19e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    4 : 0
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    6 : 0
    08:00
journée 17e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    4 : 3
    08:00
journée 15e
dimanche 13 décembre 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 12e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • 1 : 3
    07:30
journée 11e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    0 : 3
    07:30
journée 10e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 0
    08:30
journée 9e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 8e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    5 : 1
    08:00
journée 7e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
journée 6e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    08:30
journée 5e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 4e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 3e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 2e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 1er
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 30e
dimanche 14 juin 2015
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    vs
    08:00
journée 29e
dimanche 7 juin 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 28e
dimanche 24 mai 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 27e
mercredi 13 mai 2015
  • 0 : 4
    12:30
journée 26e
samedi 9 mai 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 25e
dimanche 3 mai 2015
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 24e
dimanche 26 avril 2015
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 19 avril 2015
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
journée 22e
dimanche 12 avril 2015
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 5 avril 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 29 mars 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 19e
dimanche 22 mars 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 18e
dimanche 15 mars 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
journée 17e
dimanche 8 mars 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 28 février 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
journée 1er
samedi 24 janvier 2015
  • ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 6 décembre 2014
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 14e
dimanche 30 novembre 2014
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 22 novembre 2014
  • Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    07:30