Reher/Puls

Sportplatz Reher, Reher
  • perdu
    1:4 2016-05-20
    vs.
    Holstein Kiel II
    Holstein Kiel II
  • gagné
    3:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Tura Meldorf
    Tura Meldorf
  • perdu
    2:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    VfR Neumunster
    VfR Neumunster
  • perdu
    0:4 2016-05-05
    vs.
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
  • perdu
    1:5 2016-05-01
    vs.
    Flensburg 08
    Flensburg 08

Stade

Sportplatz Reher
Reher
Capacité
500
journée 34e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
journée 33e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • 3 : 1
    07:30
journée 32e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    4 : 2
    09:00
journée 22e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • 4 : 0
    07:00
journée 31e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    1 : 5
    08:00
journée 30e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
journée 20e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    0 : 4
    12:30
journée 29e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Reher/Puls Reher/Puls
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 17e
mercredi 13 avril 2016
  • 4 : 2
    12:15
journée 28e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    Reher/Puls Reher/Puls
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 27e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    2 : 4
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 1
    08:30
journée 26e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 25e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
journée 23e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • vs
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    Reher/Puls Reher/Puls
    8 : 0
    08:00
journée 18e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    2 : 4
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • vs
    08:00
journée 16e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    3 : 4
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Reher/Puls Reher/Puls
    7 : 0
    08:00
journée 14e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 13e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    4 : 0
    08:30
journée 12e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Reher/Puls Reher/Puls
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    Reher/Puls Reher/Puls
    5 : 1
    08:00
journée 10e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 9e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:30
journée 8e
vendredi 4 septembre 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    1 : 2
    13:00
journée 7e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 6e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Reher/Puls Reher/Puls
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    4 : 5
    08:00
journée 5e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 4e
mercredi 12 août 2015
  • 2 : 0
    12:45
journée 3e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 2e
mercredi 5 août 2015
  • Reher/Puls Reher/Puls
    TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    2 : 2
    13:00
journée 1er
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    4 : 1
    08:00