Pyunik Erevan

Republican, Yerevan
journée 3e
dimanche 20 août 2017
journée 4e
vendredi 25 août 2017
journée 5e
dimanche 10 septembre 2017
journée 6e
vendredi 15 septembre 2017
journée 7e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar Kapan
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    vs
    10:00
journée 8e
vendredi 29 septembre 2017
  • Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    Ararat Erevan Ararat Erevan
    vs
    11:00
journée 9e
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
  • Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    FC Alashkert FC Alashkert
    vs
    11:00
journée 10e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
  • FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    vs
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • Banants Erevan Banants Erevan
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    vs
    07:00
journée 12e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar Kapan
    vs
    09:00
journée 13e
dimanche 19 novembre 2017
  • Ararat Erevan Ararat Erevan
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    vs
    07:00
journée 14e
vendredi 24 novembre 2017
  • FC Alashkert FC Alashkert
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    vs
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 2 décembre 2017
  • Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    vs
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 3 mars 2018
  • Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    Banants Erevan Banants Erevan
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 10 mars 2018
  • Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar Kapan
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    vs
    08:00
journée 18e
dimanche 18 mars 2018
  • Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    Ararat Erevan Ararat Erevan
    vs
    09:00
journée 19e
vendredi 23 mars 2018
  • Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    FC Alashkert FC Alashkert
    vs
    09:00
journée 20e
dimanche 1 avril 2018
  • FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    vs
    07:00
journée 21e
mercredi 4 avril 2018
  • Banants Erevan Banants Erevan
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    vs
    07:00
journée 22e
dimanche 8 avril 2018
  • Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar Kapan
    vs
    09:00
journée 23e
dimanche 15 avril 2018
  • Ararat Erevan Ararat Erevan
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    vs
    09:00
journée 24e
vendredi 20 avril 2018
  • FC Alashkert FC Alashkert
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
dimanche 29 avril 2018
  • Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    vs
    11:00
journée 26e
samedi 5 mai 2018
  • Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    Banants Erevan Banants Erevan
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 12 mai 2018
  • Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar Kapan
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
dimanche 20 mai 2018
  • Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    Ararat Erevan Ararat Erevan
    vs
    11:00
journée 29e
vendredi 25 mai 2018
  • Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    FC Alashkert FC Alashkert
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
jeudi 31 mai 2018
  • FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

Pyunik Erevan vs Ararat Erevan
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Pyunik Erevan vs FC Alashkert
3 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Pyunik Erevan vs Gandzasar Kapan
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Pyunik Erevan vs FC Shirak Gyumri
3 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Pyunik Erevan vs Banants Erevan
6 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Pyunik Erevan vs Slovan Bratislava
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Republican
Yerevan
Capacité
14 968

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

5 861
Fans sur Facebook
journée 1er
dimanche 6 août 2017
1er Tour De Qualification
jeudi 6 juillet 2017
journée 25e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
journée 24e
vendredi 21 avril 2017
journée 23e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
journée 22e
vendredi 7 avril 2017
journée 20e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
journée 19e
vendredi 10 mars 2017
journée 17e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 15e
mardi 22 novembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 11e
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 19 octobre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 7e
mardi 27 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
1er Tour De Qualification
jeudi 7 juillet 2016
jeudi 30 juin 2016
  • Europa FC Europa FC
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    2 : 0
    12:30
journée 28e
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 25e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 19e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    06:00
journée 20e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    10:00