Preetzer TSV

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse, Altenholz
  • gagné
    2:1 2016-05-21
    vs.
    TSV Altenholz
    TSV Altenholz
  • gagné
    1:0 2016-05-16
    vs.
    Tura Meldorf
    Tura Meldorf
  • nul
    0:0 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Holstein Kiel II
    Holstein Kiel II
  • perdu
    2:4 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Heider SV
    Heider SV
  • perdu
    0:3 2016-05-05
    vs.
    Flensburg 08
    Flensburg 08

Stade

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse
Altenholz
Capacité
5 000
journée 34e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 24e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
journée 33e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • 0 : 0
    09:30
journée 32e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 4
    09:30
journée 22e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    0 : 3
    08:00
journée 31e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 30e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    2 : 3
    09:30
journée 20e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    3 : 1
    12:30
journée 29e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 28e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    3 : 4
    09:30
journée 27e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 19e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 26e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    1 : 2
    10:30
journée 25e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
journée 1er
samedi 27 février 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 12 décembre 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    4 : 1
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • vs
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 15e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    4 : 1
    09:30
journée 14e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    4 : 4
    10:00
journée 13e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    1 : 2
    09:30
journée 12e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    3 : 2
    09:00
journée 11e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    0 : 2
    09:30
journée 10e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 9e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:30
journée 8e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 0
    09:00
journée 7e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    0 : 5
    09:30
journée 6e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    6 : 1
    08:00
journée 5e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 4e
mercredi 12 août 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    2 : 3
    12:45
journée 3e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    1 : 2
    08:30
journée 2e
mercredi 5 août 2015
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    3 : 3
    13:00
journée 1er
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    2 : 0
    09:00
samedi 1 août 2015
  • vs
    09:30