PFC Chernomorets Pomorie

St Petar Stadium, Bansko
journée 21e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    vs
    12:00
journée 22e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FC Vitosha Sofia FC Vitosha Sofia
    vs
    10:00
journée 26e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    11:00
journée 29e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FC Bansko FC Bansko
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    11:00

FACE À FACE

PFC Chernomorets Pomorie vs Neftochimik Bourgas
1 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie vs Sozopol
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie vs Cska Sofia Ii
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie vs OFC Botev Vratsa
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie vs Lokomotive Sofia
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie vs PFC Spartak Pleven
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

St Petar Stadium
Банско
Capacité
3 000
journée 11e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
jeudi 30 juin 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    0 : 2
    11:00
1er Tour De Qualification
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    2 : 1
    12:00
journée 30e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 29e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 27e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    2 : 1
    13:30
journée 26e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • 0 : 4
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 21e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    5 : 2
    09:30
journée 20e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 18e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FC Bansko FC Bansko
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 1
    07:30
journée 14e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    0 : 0
    07:30
journée 12e
mardi 3 novembre 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 0
    08:30
journée 13e
vendredi 30 octobre 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    3 : 2
    11:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 10e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
journée 9e
lundi 28 septembre 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    10:00
1/16 de Finale
jeudi 24 septembre 2015
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    2 : 4
    11:45
journée 8e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 7e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    4 : 1
    12:00
journée 6e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 5e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    13:00
journée 4e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 3e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 0
    13:00