Pembroke Athleta

Pembroke Grounds, Pembroke
journée 23e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 24e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    vs
    08:00
journée 25e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Valletta FC Valletta FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    vs
    08:00
journée 26e
vendredi 17 mars 2017
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    vs
    15:00
journée 27e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Gzira United FC Gzira United FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    vs
    10:00
journée 28e
mardi 4 avril 2017
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    vs
    14:00
journée 29e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    vs
    10:00
journée 30e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC
    vs
    10:00
journée 31e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    vs
    12:15
journée 33e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    vs
    12:00
jeudi 4 mai 2017
  • Mosta FC Mosta FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    vs
    12:00

FACE À FACE

Pembroke Athleta vs Birkirkara FC
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Pembroke Athleta vs Tarxien Rainbows
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Pembroke Athleta vs Sliema Wanderers
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Pembroke Athleta vs Gzira United
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Pembroke Athleta vs Valletta FC
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Pembroke Athleta vs Floriana FC
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Pembroke Grounds
Pembroke
Capacité
1 000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

1 581
Fans sur Facebook
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 19 février 2017
journée 22e
samedi 11 février 2017
journée 19e
dimanche 22 janvier 2017
4ème Tour
mercredi 18 janvier 2017
journée 17e
dimanche 8 janvier 2017
journée 16e
dimanche 18 décembre 2016
3ème Tour
mercredi 14 décembre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 10 décembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 6e
lundi 26 septembre 2016
journée 5e
jeudi 22 septembre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 3e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 2e
vendredi 26 août 2016
Demi-finales
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    3 : 1
    11:00
journée 11e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • Mosta FC Mosta FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    3 : 5
    13:30
journée 10e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC
    0 : 4
    10:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Pieta Hotspurs FC Pieta Hotspurs FC
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 9e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Floriana FC Floriana FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    2 : 3
    10:00
journée 8e
vendredi 8 avril 2016
  • Naxxar Lions F.C. Naxxar Lions F.C.
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    1 : 1
    12:00
journée 7e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 6e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 5e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Valletta FC Valletta FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 4e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    3 : 1
    08:00
journée 3e
mercredi 2 mars 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Qormi FC Qormi FC
    3 : 1
    14:15
journée 2e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 13 février 2016
  • Mosta FC Mosta FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    3 : 3
    08:00
journée 21e
vendredi 5 février 2016
  • Floriana FC Floriana FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    4 : 2
    14:15
journée 20e
dimanche 31 janvier 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Valletta FC Valletta FC
    2 : 3
    08:00
journée 19e
dimanche 24 janvier 2016
  • Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    0 : 1
    08:00
4ème Tour
mercredi 20 janvier 2016
  • Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    1 : 2
    14:15
journée 18e
samedi 16 janvier 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Naxxar Lions F.C. Naxxar Lions F.C.
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 9 janvier 2016
  • Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 19 décembre 2015
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    0 : 0
    10:15
journée 15e
dimanche 13 décembre 2015
  • Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    3 : 0
    08:00
3ème Tour
mercredi 9 décembre 2015
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    San Gwann FC San Gwann FC
    3 : 0
    12:00
journée 14e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 13e
mardi 1 décembre 2015
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    0 : 4
    14:15
journée 12e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Qormi FC Qormi FC
    0 : 0
    08:00