Pasching/Lask Juniors

Stadion der Stadt Linz, Linz
journée 17e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
    vs
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Union St Florian Union St Florian
    vs
    10:00
journée 19e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
    vs
    10:00
journée 20e
vendredi 31 mars 2017
  • vs
    13:00
journée 21e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
    vs
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
    vs
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
    vs
    11:00
journée 25e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • SC Weiz SC Weiz
    vs
    11:00
journée 26e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • vs
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • vs
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
    vs
    13:00
journée 29e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • vs
    12:30
journée 30e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
    vs
    12:30

Stade

Stadion der Stadt Linz
Linz
Capacité
18 000
journée 10e
vendredi 23 septembre 2016
journée 30e
mercredi 1 juin 2016
  • SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
    2 : 1
    12:30
journée 29e
vendredi 27 mai 2016
  • ASV Klagenfurt ASV Klagenfurt
    3 : 1
    12:30
journée 28e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • 1 : 0
    13:00
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
    5 : 1
    12:00
journée 26e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • SC Weiz SC Weiz
    2 : 2
    13:00
journée 25e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
    7 : 0
    11:00
journée 24e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Union St Florian Union St Florian
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 22e
vendredi 8 avril 2016
  • Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
    4 : 1
    13:00
journée 21e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 20e
jeudi 24 mars 2016
  • SV Wallern SV Wallern
    2 : 2
    14:00
journée 19e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
    1 : 0
    09:45
journée 18e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 17e
vendredi 4 mars 2016
  • BW Linz BW Linz
    3 : 0
    13:00
journée 1er
vendredi 26 février 2016
  • Austria Vienne (Am.) Austria Vienne (Am.)
    Pasching/Lask Juniors Pasching/Lask Juniors
    1 : 4
    09:30
journée 16e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 15e
vendredi 30 octobre 2015
  • SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
    2 : 1
    14:00
journée 14e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • ASV Klagenfurt ASV Klagenfurt
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
journée 12e
vendredi 9 octobre 2015
  • ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
    1 : 3
    12:30
journée 11e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • SC Weiz SC Weiz
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 10e
vendredi 25 septembre 2015
  • TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
    2 : 0
    13:00
journée 9e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
journée 8e
vendredi 11 septembre 2015
  • Union St Florian Union St Florian
    4 : 3
    13:00
journée 7e
mardi 8 septembre 2015
  • Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
    4 : 0
    12:30
journée 6e
vendredi 28 août 2015
  • Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    0 : 1
    13:00
journée 5e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • SV Wallern SV Wallern
    3 : 3
    11:00
journée 4e
vendredi 14 août 2015
  • SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
    4 : 2
    13:00
journée 3e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
    1 : 4
    13:00
journée 2e
samedi 1 août 2015
  • BW Linz BW Linz
    1 : 3
    11:00
journée 1er
vendredi 24 juillet 2015
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
    2 : 1
    13:00