Oureskolernes BK

Mosevej Sportsplads, Kolding
journée 13e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
journée 14e
vendredi 3 novembre 2017
journée 15e
samedi 24 mars 2018
  • Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    Esbjerg FB II Esbjerg FB II
    vs
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 31 mars 2018
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 7 avril 2018
  • Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    B 1913 Odense B 1913 Odense
    vs
    07:00
journée 18e
samedi 14 avril 2018
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    vs
    09:00
journée 19e
samedi 21 avril 2018
  • Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    Kolding BK Kolding BK
    vs
    07:00
journée 20e
samedi 28 avril 2018
  • Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
    Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    vs
    07:30
  • Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
    Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    vs
    07:30
journée 21e
samedi 5 mai 2018
  • Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
    vs
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 12 mai 2018
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    vs
    09:00
journée 23e
samedi 19 mai 2018
  • Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    Vsk Arhus Vsk Arhus
    vs
    07:00
journée 24e
samedi 26 mai 2018
  • Esbjerg FB II Esbjerg FB II
    Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    vs
    08:00
journée 25e
samedi 2 juin 2018
  • Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    vs
    07:00
journée 26e
samedi 9 juin 2018
  • B 1913 Odense B 1913 Odense
    Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    vs
    09:30
journée 27e
samedi 16 juin 2018
  • Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    Varde IF Varde IF
    vs
    09:30

FACE À FACE

Oureskolernes BK vs Kolding BK
4 Victoires
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Oureskolernes BK vs Tarup-Paarup IF
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Oureskolernes BK vs Vsk Arhus
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Oureskolernes BK vs FC Sonderborg
5 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Oureskolernes BK vs Varde IF
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Oureskolernes BK vs Aarhus Fremad
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Mosevej Sportsplads
Kolding
Capacité
1 500
journée 10e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
journée 9e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
journée 8e
vendredi 22 septembre 2017
journée 7e
vendredi 15 septembre 2017
journée 6e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
journée 1er
mardi 5 septembre 2017
journée 5e
vendredi 1 septembre 2017
journée 2e
dimanche 13 août 2017
  • Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
    Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    1 : 1
    07:30
journée 26e
vendredi 9 juin 2017
journée 25e
vendredi 2 juin 2017
journée 17e
samedi 8 avril 2017
journée 16e
vendredi 31 mars 2017
journée 14e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 7e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 6e
vendredi 9 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 4e
dimanche 28 août 2016
journée 26e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
vendredi 10 juin 2016
  • 1 : 0
    12:45
journée 24e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 23e
vendredi 27 mai 2016
  • 4 : 1
    12:45
journée 22e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:45
journée 21e
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • 5 : 0
    12:45
journée 20e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    3 : 2
    07:30
journée 19e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    3 : 0
    12:45
journée 18e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    5 : 0
    09:30
journée 17e
vendredi 15 avril 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    0 : 4
    12:30
journée 16e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    4 : 1
    07:00