Oldenburger SV

Großsporthalle Schauenburger Platz, Oldenburg
journée 22e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    vs
    08:00
journée 24e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    vs
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 27e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    vs
    09:00
journée 28e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 34e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    vs
    10:00
journée 29e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    09:00
journée 30e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • vs
    10:00
journée 31e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 32e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 33e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    10:00

Stade

Großsporthalle Schauenburger Platz
Олденбург
Capacité
1 000
journée 21e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 19e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 18e
samedi 12 novembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 4e
mercredi 10 août 2016
journée 1er
samedi 30 juillet 2016
journée 34e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    4 : 1
    10:00
journée 33e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • 4 : 0
    10:00
journée 32e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    3 : 1
    08:00
journée 31e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • 5 : 0
    08:00
journée 30e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    4 : 1
    09:00
journée 29e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 28e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    3 : 4
    09:30
journée 27e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    Heider SV Heider SV
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 20e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    5 : 0
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    2 : 4
    11:00
journée 26e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 25e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    0 : 4
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    3 : 4
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    SV Eichede SV Eichede
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • vs
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    Reher/Puls Reher/Puls
    8 : 0
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    4 : 1
    08:00
journée 17e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    0 : 5
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 15e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 14e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    4 : 4
    10:00
journée 13e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 12e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    5 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 5
    10:00
journée 10e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    2 : 3
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    6 : 0
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    4 : 1
    08:00