Stomil Olsztyn SA

OSiR Stadium, Olsztyn
journée 20e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    10:00
journée 21e
vendredi 10 mars 2017
journée 22e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
    vs
    11:00
journée 23e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    11:00
journée 24e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
    vs
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • ASPN Miedz Legnica ASPN Miedz Legnica
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    10:00
journée 26e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec
    vs
    10:00
journée 27e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    10:00
journée 28e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
    vs
    10:00
journée 29e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    10:00
journée 30e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
    vs
    10:00
journée 31e
mercredi 17 mai 2017
  • MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    10:00
journée 32e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
    vs
    10:00
journée 33e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    10:00
journée 34e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
    vs
    10:00

FACE À FACE

Stomil Olsztyn SA vs MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
5 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Stomil Olsztyn SA vs GKS Tychy 71
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Stomil Olsztyn SA vs ASPN Miedz Legnica
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Stomil Olsztyn SA vs TSP Bielsko-Biala
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Stomil Olsztyn SA vs GKS Katowice
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Stomil Olsztyn SA vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

OSiR Stadium
Olsztyn
Capacité
16.800

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

12.177
Fans sur Facebook
2.031
Followers sur Twitter
journée 19e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 18e
vendredi 18 novembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 12 novembre 2016
journée 14e
mercredi 9 novembre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 34e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • ASPN Miedz Legnica ASPN Miedz Legnica
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 33e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 32e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    3 : 0
    13:00
journée 31e
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    0 : 4
    14:30
journée 30e
mardi 10 mai 2016
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    2 : 1
    12:00
journée 29e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
    0 : 0
    09:30
journée 28e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    0 : 0
    14:30
journée 27e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    1 : 1
    12:00
journée 26e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    3 : 0
    12:00
journée 25e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    MKS Dolcan Zabki MKS Dolcan Zabki
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Chojnice Chojnice
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    1 : 1
    12:00
journée 23e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 21e
vendredi 11 mars 2016
  • Rozwoj Katowice Rozwoj Katowice
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    2 : 1
    14:00
journée 20e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 19e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 18e
vendredi 20 novembre 2015
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    PGE GKS Belchatow PGE GKS Belchatow
    0 : 2
    12:00
journée 17e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    ASPN Miedz Legnica ASPN Miedz Legnica
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 16e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    0 : 1
    06:00
journée 15e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
    1 : 0
    12:00
journée 14e
vendredi 23 octobre 2015
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    0 : 1
    14:30
journée 13e
vendredi 16 octobre 2015
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
    2 : 4
    14:30
journée 12e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    2 : 2
    12:00
journée 11e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
    1 : 1
    06:45
journée 10e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    3 : 0
    12:00
journée 5e
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    1 : 1
    12:00
journée 9e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
    2 : 1
    06:45
journée 8e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • MKS Dolcan Zabki MKS Dolcan Zabki
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 7e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Chojnice Chojnice
    2 : 0
    13:45