Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

OKS Odra Opole

Miejski Osrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Opolu, Opole
journée 8e
mercredi 18 septembre 2019
journée 10e
samedi 21 septembre 2019
1er Tour
jeudi 26 septembre 2019
journée 11e
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
journée 12e
samedi 5 octobre 2019
journée 13e
vendredi 11 octobre 2019
journée 14e
samedi 19 octobre 2019
  • Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
journée 15e
vendredi 25 octobre 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    13:45
journée 16e
samedi 2 novembre 2019
  • Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 9 novembre 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Termalica BB Nieciecza Termalica BB Nieciecza
    vs
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 16 novembre 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
    vs
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 23 novembre 2019
  • MKS Puszcza Niepolomice MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 30 novembre 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 29 février 2020
  • Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 7 mars 2020
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
    vs
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 14 mars 2020
  • Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
journée 24e
samedi 21 mars 2020
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 28 mars 2020
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
    vs
    09:00
journée 26e
samedi 4 avril 2020
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
journée 27e
samedi 11 avril 2020
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
    vs
    09:00
journée 28e
samedi 18 avril 2020
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
journée 29e
samedi 25 avril 2020
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
    vs
    09:00
journée 30e
samedi 2 mai 2020
  • Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
journée 31e
samedi 9 mai 2020
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
    vs
    09:00
journée 32e
samedi 16 mai 2020
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
journée 33e
samedi 23 mai 2020
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
    vs
    09:00
journée 34e
samedi 30 mai 2020
  • Termalica BB Nieciecza Termalica BB Nieciecza
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00

Stade

Miejski Osrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Opolu
Opole
Capacité
3.300
vendredi 6 septembre 2019
  • OKS Odra Opole OKS Odra Opole
    KS Polonia Bytom SA KS Polonia Bytom SA
    2 : 3
    05:00
vendredi 19 juillet 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
    3 : 1
    10:00
mardi 16 juillet 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Walsall Walsall
    0 : 1
    05:30
journée 1er
samedi 13 juillet 2019
journée 34e
samedi 18 mai 2019
journée 31e
dimanche 28 avril 2019
journée 30e
mercredi 24 avril 2019
journée 29e
samedi 20 avril 2019
journée 28e
samedi 13 avril 2019
journée 25e
mercredi 3 avril 2019
journée 26e
samedi 30 mars 2019
journée 20e
mercredi 27 février 2019
Quarts de Finale
mardi 26 février 2019
journée 1er
vendredi 8 février 2019
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 5 décembre 2018
journée 21e
dimanche 2 décembre 2018
journée 19e
mercredi 28 novembre 2018
journée 18e
vendredi 9 novembre 2018
journée 17e
samedi 3 novembre 2018
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 31 octobre 2018
journée 14e
mercredi 24 octobre 2018
journée 15e
samedi 20 octobre 2018
journée 14e
vendredi 12 octobre 2018
journée 13e
vendredi 5 octobre 2018
journée 12e
samedi 29 septembre 2018
1/32 de Finale
mardi 25 septembre 2018
journée 11e
samedi 22 septembre 2018
journée 9e
mercredi 19 septembre 2018
journée 10e
vendredi 14 septembre 2018