Oeste SP

Serra Dourada, Goiania
journée 7e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 8e
mercredi 1 mars 2017
journée 9e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
journée 10e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
journée 13e
vendredi 24 mars 2017
journée 18e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
  • Portuguesa SP Portuguesa SP
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    vs
    15:00

FACE À FACE

Oeste SP vs Batatais FC SP
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Oeste SP vs Capivariano SP
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Oeste SP vs Uniao Barbarense
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Oeste SP vs EC Taubate SP
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Oeste SP vs Luverdense MT
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Oeste SP vs EC Bahia BA
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Serra Dourada
Goiania
Capacité
50.049

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

6 108
Fans sur Facebook
3 448
Followers sur Twitter
journée 6e
dimanche 19 février 2017
1er Tour
mercredi 15 février 2017
journée 4e
dimanche 12 février 2017
journée 5e
mercredi 8 février 2017
journée 3e
samedi 4 février 2017
journée 2e
mercredi 1 février 2017
journée 1er
samedi 28 janvier 2017
journée 38e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 37e
vendredi 18 novembre 2016
journée 36e
samedi 12 novembre 2016
journée 35e
mardi 8 novembre 2016
journée 34e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 33e
mardi 25 octobre 2016
journée 32e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 31e
mardi 11 octobre 2016
journée 30e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 29e
mardi 4 octobre 2016
journée 28e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 27e
vendredi 23 septembre 2016
journée 26e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 25e
mardi 13 septembre 2016
journée 24e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 23e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 22e
mardi 30 août 2016
journée 21e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 20e
vendredi 19 août 2016
journée 19e
mardi 2 août 2016
journée 18e
samedi 30 juillet 2016
journée 16e
vendredi 15 juillet 2016
journée 15e
samedi 9 juillet 2016
journée 14e
samedi 2 juillet 2016
journée 13e
mardi 28 juin 2016
  • EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    2 : 0
    18:15
journée 12e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
    1 : 0
    20:00
journée 11e
mardi 21 juin 2016
  • Ceara CE Ceara CE
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    1 : 0
    18:15
journée 10e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Vila Nova GO Vila Nova GO
    1 : 3
    20:00
journée 9e
mardi 14 juin 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    1 : 1
    18:15
journée 8e
vendredi 10 juin 2016
  • Goias GO Goias GO
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    1 : 1
    19:30
journée 7e
mardi 7 juin 2016
  • Tupi MG Tupi MG
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    0 : 1
    18:15
journée 6e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Criciuma SC Criciuma SC
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 5e
mardi 31 mai 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Vasco Da Gama RJ Vasco Da Gama RJ
    1 : 1
    20:30
journée 4e
vendredi 27 mai 2016
  • Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    2 : 1
    19:30
journée 3e
mardi 24 mai 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    CRB AL CRB AL
    2 : 1
    18:15
journée 2e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    1 : 1
    15:00
journée 1er
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
    0 : 1
    19:30
journée 15e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
    1 : 1
    15:00
journée 14e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    2 : 1
    17:30
journée 12e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    2 : 0
    15:00