MSK Zilina B

Stadion Pod Dubnom, Zilina
journée 20e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    vs
    05:30
journée 21e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • vs
    10:30
journée 22e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    vs
    04:30

Stade

Стадион Под Дубнем
Жилина
Capacité
11 181
journée 18e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 12 novembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 7e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 5e
mercredi 24 août 2016
journée 4e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    2 : 2
    04:30
journée 12e
mercredi 25 mai 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 9e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 8e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    0 : 2
    04:30
journée 7e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 1
    10:30
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    3 : 0
    04:30
journée 5e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
mercredi 27 avril 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    2 : 3
    10:00
journée 4e
vendredi 22 avril 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 3e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    0 : 1
    04:30
journée 2e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    0 : 0
    09:30
journée 1er
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 1
    04:30
journée 22e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:30
journée 20e
mercredi 9 mars 2016
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    1 : 3
    08:30
journée 19e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • 0 : 0
    04:30
journée 1er
samedi 27 février 2016
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    MSK Fomat Martin MSK Fomat Martin
    2 : 1
    04:00
journée 18e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 17e
vendredi 13 novembre 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    0 : 0
    07:30
journée 16e
vendredi 6 novembre 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    5 : 1
    11:30
journée 15e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    6 : 2
    04:30
journée 14e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 0
    04:30
journée 13e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    0 : 0
    04:30
journée 12e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    2 : 4
    09:00
journée 11e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 10e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    4 : 1
    09:30
journée 9e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    3 : 3
    04:30
journée 8e
mercredi 16 septembre 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
journée 7e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    1 : 1
    04:30
journée 6e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    1 : 1
    10:00