Mladost Velika Obarska

Stadion Velika Obarska, Velika Obarska
  • gagné
    3:2 2016-06-04
    vs.
    FK Zvijezda Brezde
    FK Zvijezda Brezde
  • perdu
    1:2 2016-05-28
    vs.
    FK Tekstilac Derventa
    FK Tekstilac Derventa
  • gagné
    2:0 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Borac Bosanski Samac
    Borac Bosanski Samac
  • perdu
    1:5 2016-05-18
    vs.
    FK Krupa
    FK Krupa
  • perdu
    0:1 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Kozara Gradiska

Stade

Stadion Velika Obarska
Velika Obarska
Capacité
1 000
journée 10e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    3 : 2
    11:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 8e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 2
    11:00
journée 7e
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 5
    11:00
journée 6e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 0
    10:30
journée 5e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 0
    10:30
journée 4e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 0
    10:30
journée 3e
mercredi 27 avril 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    6 : 0
    10:00
journée 2e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 1er
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    4 : 0
    09:30
journée 22e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    5 : 0
    09:30
journée 21e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    7 : 0
    09:30
journée 19e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 18e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 3
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    3 : 0
    08:30
journée 12e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 2
    08:30
journée 10e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    4 : 1
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 8e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    2 : 0
    09:30
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 7e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 6e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 5e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    3 : 0
    10:30
journée 4e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    4 : 2
    10:30
journée 3e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 2e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 3
    11:00
journée 1er
lundi 10 août 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    3 : 0
    11:00