Mladost Carev

SRC Biljanini Izvori, Carev Dvor
  • perdu
    0:4 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Renova Dzepciste
    Renova Dzepciste
  • perdu
    0:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje
  • perdu
    0:2 2016-05-04
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • perdu
    2:4 2016-04-28
    vs.
    Renova Dzepciste
    Renova Dzepciste
  • gagné
    2:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje

Stade

SRC Biljanini Izvori
Carev Dvor
Capacité
3,000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

1,284
Fans sur Facebook
journée 33e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 4
    10:30
journée 32e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 31e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 30e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 2
    10:00
journée 29e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 28e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 27e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 25e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 5
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 21e
mercredi 9 mars 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 18e
jeudi 10 décembre 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 17e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    5 : 0
    07:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 2 décembre 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    4 : 1
    07:00
journée 16e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 4
    07:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 15e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    07:00
journée 14e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 5
    07:00
journée 4e
mercredi 4 novembre 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 3
    07:30
journée 13e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 0
    07:30
journée 12e
mercredi 28 octobre 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    08:30
journée 11e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    08:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    3 : 3
    08:30
journée 10e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 1
    08:30
journée 9e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 30 septembre 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 4
    09:30
journée 8e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 2
    09:30
journée 7e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 3
    09:30
journée 6e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 5e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:30
journée 3e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    6 : 0
    10:30
journée 2e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 1
    11:30
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 12 août 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    7 : 8
    11:30
journée 1er
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    3 : 1
    11:30
mardi 4 août 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
vendredi 17 juillet 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    11:00
mercredi 15 juillet 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    11:30
mercredi 8 juillet 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 2
    11:00
dimanche 5 juillet 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:30
journée 26e
samedi 16 mai 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 25e
samedi 9 mai 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    10:30
journée 24e
samedi 2 mai 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 25 avril 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 18 avril 2015
  • Napredok Napredok
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 11 avril 2015
  • FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 20e
dimanche 5 avril 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00