Marstal/Rise

Marstal Stadion, Marstal
  • perdu
    1:3 2016-06-18
    vs.
    Greve Fodbold
    Greve Fodbold
  • perdu
    1:2 2016-06-11
    vs.
    Taastrup FC
    Taastrup FC
  • gagné
    1:0 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Tuse IF
    Tuse IF
  • gagné
    1:0 2016-05-28
    vs.
    B 1909 Odense
    B 1909 Odense
  • perdu
    1:3 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Oureskolernes BK
    Oureskolernes BK

Stade

Marstal Stadion
Marstal
1er Tour
mercredi 10 août 2016
journée 26e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
journée 24e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:45
journée 23e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 22e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:45
journée 21e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 20e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:45
journée 19e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:45
journée 18e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
journée 17e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    0 : 4
    08:45
journée 16e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 15e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Marstal/Rise Marstal/Rise
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    0 : 3
    08:45
journée 14e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 13e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 12e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
journée 10e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 9e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
journée 8e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 7e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
journée 6e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • 4 : 2
    09:00
journée 5e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • 2 : 2
    06:00
journée 4e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    5 : 0
    07:30
journée 3e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 2e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Marstal/Rise Marstal/Rise
    5 : 2
    08:30
journée 1er
samedi 8 août 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    3 : 2
    07:30
journée 26e
samedi 20 juin 2015
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    4 : 2
    09:00
journée 25e
dimanche 14 juin 2015
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 24e
dimanche 7 juin 2015
  • 3 : 5
    06:00
journée 23e
dimanche 31 mai 2015
  • Naestved IF Naestved IF
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • 2 : 3
    06:00
journée 21e
dimanche 17 mai 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 9 mai 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 19e
dimanche 3 mai 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 25 avril 2015
  • Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    3 : 1
    08:00
journée 17e
dimanche 19 avril 2015
  • 0 : 5
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 11 avril 2015
  • Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 15e
lundi 6 avril 2015
  • 4 : 1
    09:00
journée 14e
samedi 28 mars 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 13e
dimanche 9 novembre 2014
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    0 : 0
    06:00