Ludogorets Razgrad B

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
journée 7e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:45
journée 8e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
  • Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
journée 9e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
journée 10e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
journée 11e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
    vs
    11:45
journée 12e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    vs
    11:45
journée 13e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
journée 14e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Montana PFC Montana
    vs
    12:45
journée 15e
samedi 18 novembre 2017
  • Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
journée 16e
samedi 25 novembre 2017
  • Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
journée 17e
samedi 2 décembre 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Neftochimik Bourgas Neftochimik Bourgas
    vs
    11:45
journée 18e
samedi 24 février 2018
  • FC Chernomorets Balchik FC Chernomorets Balchik
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
journée 19e
samedi 3 mars 2018
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    vs
    11:45
journée 20e
samedi 10 mars 2018
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
journée 21e
samedi 17 mars 2018
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Liteks Lovech Liteks Lovech
    vs
    12:45
journée 22e
samedi 31 mars 2018
  • Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
journée 23e
samedi 7 avril 2018
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    11:45
journée 24e
samedi 14 avril 2018
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
journée 25e
mercredi 18 avril 2018
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    vs
    11:45
journée 26e
samedi 21 avril 2018
  • Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
journée 27e
samedi 28 avril 2018
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
journée 28e
samedi 5 mai 2018
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:45
journée 29e
samedi 12 mai 2018
  • PFC Montana PFC Montana
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
journée 30e
samedi 19 mai 2018
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv
    vs
    11:45

FACE À FACE

Ludogorets Razgrad B vs Sozopol
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Ludogorets Razgrad B vs OFC Botev Vratsa
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Ludogorets Razgrad B vs PFC Nesebar
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Ludogorets Razgrad B vs Carsko Selo 2015
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Ludogorets Razgrad B vs Botev Galabovo
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Ludogorets Razgrad B vs Oborishte Panagyurishte
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Ludogorets Arena
Rasgrad
Capacité
6.500
journée 18e
mercredi 15 mars 2017
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 3e
dimanche 21 août 2016
jeudi 30 juin 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    0 : 2
    11:00
journée 30e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 29e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 4
    11:00
journée 28e
mardi 17 mai 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 27e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 2
    11:00
journée 18e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
journée 26e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    4 : 1
    11:00
journée 22e
lundi 4 avril 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Neftochimik Bourgas Neftochimik Bourgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 21e
jeudi 17 mars 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
journée 20e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 1
    09:30
journée 19e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 1
    08:30
journée 17e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    07:00
journée 15e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    07:30
journée 14e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 2
    07:30
journée 13e
mardi 3 novembre 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    07:30