Ludogorets Razgrad B

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
journée 18e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:00
journée 19e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    11:00
journée 21e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    09:30
journée 22e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    vs
    11:00
journée 23e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    FC Bansko FC Bansko
    vs
    11:00
journée 25e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    10:00
journée 26e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00
journée 29e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00

Stade

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Capacité
6 500
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 3e
dimanche 21 août 2016
jeudi 30 juin 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    0 : 2
    11:00
journée 30e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 29e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 4
    11:00
journée 28e
mardi 17 mai 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 27e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 2
    11:00
journée 18e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
journée 26e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    4 : 1
    11:00
journée 22e
lundi 4 avril 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 21e
jeudi 17 mars 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
journée 20e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 1
    09:30
journée 19e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 1
    08:30
journée 17e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    07:00
journée 15e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    07:30
journée 14e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 2
    07:30
journée 13e
mardi 3 novembre 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    07:30
journée 12e
lundi 26 octobre 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 11e
lundi 19 octobre 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    4 : 1
    09:00
journée 10e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 9e
lundi 28 septembre 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    10:00
journée 7e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 2
    12:00
journée 6e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
journée 5e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    5 : 0
    13:00
journée 4e
lundi 17 août 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 3e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • 1 : 1
    13:00
journée 2e
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 1er
samedi 25 juillet 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 3
    11:30
mardi 7 juillet 2015
  • 0 : 0
    10:30