Luch Minsk

BGATU Stadium, Minsk
journée 24e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
journée 25e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
journée 26e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
journée 27e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
journée 28e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 29e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 30e
samedi 11 novembre 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    vs
    06:00

FACE À FACE

Luch Minsk vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
4 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Luch Minsk vs FC Lida
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Luch Minsk vs Chakhtior Soligorsk
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Luch Minsk vs FC Belshina
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Luch Minsk vs FC Slonim
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Luch Minsk vs Neman-Agro
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

BGATU Stadium
Minsk
Capacité
1 000
journée 23e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
journée 21e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
journée 20e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
journée 18e
samedi 19 août 2017
journée 15e
mercredi 19 juillet 2017
journée 14e
samedi 15 juillet 2017
1/16 de Finale
dimanche 9 juillet 2017
journée 13e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
journée 12e
samedi 24 juin 2017
journée 11e
dimanche 18 juin 2017
1er Tour
mercredi 14 juin 2017
journée 10e
samedi 10 juin 2017
journée 9e
samedi 3 juin 2017
journée 7e
samedi 20 mai 2017
journée 6e
samedi 13 mai 2017
journée 3e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 26e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 24e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 18e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 17e
vendredi 2 septembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 13e
samedi 23 juillet 2016
journée 12e
samedi 16 juillet 2016
journée 11e
samedi 2 juillet 2016
journée 10e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 9e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
1er Tour
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • 3 : 0
    10:00
journée 8e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 7e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 6e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 5e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 4e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 3e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    1 : 0
    07:00