Litex Lovech B

Gradski Stadium, Lovech
  • gagné
    2:1 2016-05-29
    vs.
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
  • nul
    2:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FC Bansko
    FC Bansko
  • gagné
    4:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Oborishte Panagyurishte
  • gagné
    2:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
  • gagné
    3:0 2016-04-28
    vs.
    Botev Galabovo
    Botev Galabovo

Stade

Gradski Stadium
Lovech
Capacité
8.100
journée 30e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 29e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    4 : 1
    11:00
journée 27e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 26e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • 0 : 4
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    13:00
journée 23e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 6
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 1
    06:00
journée 21e
jeudi 17 mars 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
journée 20e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
journée 19e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
journée 18e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 17e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 16e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 15e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    4 : 2
    07:30
journée 14e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    1 : 0
    07:30
journée 13e
lundi 2 novembre 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 0
    07:30
journée 12e
lundi 26 octobre 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 4
    08:30
journée 11e
lundi 19 octobre 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 10e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
journée 9e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    11:00
journée 8e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 1
    12:00
journée 7e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 6e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
journée 5e
lundi 24 août 2015
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
journée 4e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • 5 : 0
    11:00
journée 3e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 2e
samedi 1 août 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    11:00
journée 1er
dimanche 26 juillet 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    13:00
mardi 14 juillet 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    2 : 0
    03:00