KS Korabi Diber

Korabi Stadium, Peshkopi
journée 23e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 24e
samedi 4 mars 2017
journée 25e
samedi 11 mars 2017
journée 27e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • KS Flamurtari Vlore KS Flamurtari Vlore
    KS Korabi Diber KS Korabi Diber
    vs
    10:00
journée 28e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • KF Laci KF Laci
    KS Korabi Diber KS Korabi Diber
    vs
    10:00
journée 29e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • FK Skenderbeu Korce FK Skenderbeu Korce
    KS Korabi Diber KS Korabi Diber
    vs
    10:00
journée 30e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • KS Korabi Diber KS Korabi Diber
    KS Luftetari Gjirokaster KS Luftetari Gjirokaster
    vs
    10:00
journée 31e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • KS Vllaznia Shkoder KS Vllaznia Shkoder
    KS Korabi Diber KS Korabi Diber
    vs
    10:00
journée 32e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • KS Korabi Diber KS Korabi Diber
    KS Teuta Durres KS Teuta Durres
    vs
    10:00
journée 33e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • KF Tirana KF Tirana
    KS Korabi Diber KS Korabi Diber
    vs
    11:00
journée 34e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • KS Korabi Diber KS Korabi Diber
    KS Kukesi KS Kukesi
    vs
    11:00
journée 36e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
    Flamurtari Vlore Flamurtari Vlore
    vs
    10:00
  • Partizan Tirana Partizan Tirana
    KS Korabi Diber KS Korabi Diber
    vs
    11:00

FACE À FACE

KS Korabi Diber vs KS Luftetari Gjirokaster
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
KS Korabi Diber vs KS Teuta Durres
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
KS Korabi Diber vs KS Kukesi
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
KS Korabi Diber vs KS Flamurtari Vlore
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
KS Korabi Diber vs Partizan Tirana
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
KS Korabi Diber vs KF Tirana
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Korabi Stadium
Peshkopi
Capacité
6.000
journée 19e
samedi 28 janvier 2017
journée 17e
dimanche 18 décembre 2016
journée 16e
mercredi 14 décembre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 10 décembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 6e
mercredi 12 octobre 2016
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 5 octobre 2016
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 1er
mercredi 7 septembre 2016
Finale
jeudi 19 mai 2016
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    10 : 11
    10:00
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • KS Ada KS Ada
    Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 26e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
    KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 25e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • Beselidhja Lezhe Beselidhja Lezhe
    Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
    1 : 3
    11:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
    Adriatiku Mamurrasi Adriatiku Mamurrasi
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
    KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Dajti Kamza Dajti Kamza
    Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
    3 : 4
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
    Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • KS Burreli KS Burreli
    Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 19e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
    KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 18e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • Dajti Kamza Dajti Kamza
    KS Korabi Diber KS Korabi Diber
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Adriatiku Mamurrasi Adriatiku Mamurrasi
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
    4 : 0
    08:00
journée 14e
samedi 13 février 2016
  • KS Burreli KS Burreli
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 13e
samedi 19 décembre 2015
  • KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 12e
samedi 12 décembre 2015
  • KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
    3 : 1
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • KS Ada KS Ada
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 10e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • Beselidhja Lezhe Beselidhja Lezhe
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 9e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • KS Korabi Diber KS Korabi Diber
    Dajti Kamza Dajti Kamza
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 8e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • Adriatiku Mamurrasi Adriatiku Mamurrasi
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 7e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
    1 : 0
    09:30
journée 6e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
    2 : 0
    08:30
journée 5e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • KS Burreli KS Burreli
    3 : 0
    08:30
journée 4e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    1 : 0
    08:30
1er Tour
mardi 29 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00