KIF Orebro

Behrn Arena, Orebro
journée 10e
dimanche 25 juin 2017
journée 11e
mercredi 28 juin 2017
journée 12e
vendredi 18 août 2017
  • Linkopings FC Linkopings FC
    KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    vs
    12:30
journée 13e
mercredi 23 août 2017
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    Eskilstuna Utd DFF Eskilstuna Utd DFF
    vs
    13:00
journée 14e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    vs
    09:00
journée 15e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF
    KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    vs
    09:00
journée 16e
dimanche 24 septembre 2017
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
  • Pitea IF Pitea IF
    KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    vs
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    vs
    09:00
journée 19e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
    KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    vs
    09:00
journée 20e
lundi 30 octobre 2017
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    Djurgaardens IF Djurgaardens IF
    vs
    14:00
journée 21e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • Vittsjo GIK Vittsjo GIK
    KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    vs
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 11 novembre 2017
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    Kopparbergs/Gothenburg Kopparbergs/Gothenburg
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

KIF Orebro vs FC Rosengard
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
7 Victoires
KIF Orebro vs Kopparbergs/Gothenburg
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
6 Victoires
KIF Orebro vs Hammarby IF
7 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
KIF Orebro vs Kristianstads DFF
6 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
KIF Orebro vs Vittsjo GIK
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
KIF Orebro vs Linkopings FC
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
6 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Берн Арена
Эребру
Capacité
13 129

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

2 392
Fans sur Facebook
1 458
Followers sur Twitter
journée 8e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
journée 3e
vendredi 28 avril 2017
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 19 mars 2017
4ème Tour
samedi 18 février 2017
journée 22e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
3ème Tour
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 15e
mercredi 7 septembre 2016
journée 14e
vendredi 2 septembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 10 juillet 2016
journée 11e
samedi 2 juillet 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 26 juin 2016
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 9e
mercredi 15 juin 2016
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    Pitea IF Pitea IF
    0 : 0
    13:00
journée 8e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
    KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 7e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    Eskilstuna Utd DFF Eskilstuna Utd DFF
    1 : 4
    10:00
journée 6e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Vittsjo GIK Vittsjo GIK
    KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 5e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    Djurgaardens IF Djurgaardens IF
    0 : 3
    11:00
journée 4e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Linkopings FC Linkopings FC
    KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    4 : 1
    10:00
journée 3e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 2e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Kopparbergs/Gothenburg Kopparbergs/Gothenburg
    KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 1er
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    Umea IK Umea IK
    1 : 1
    07:00
4ème Tour
mardi 23 février 2016
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    Eskilstuna Utd DFF Eskilstuna Utd DFF
    0 : 4
    13:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 18 novembre 2015
  • Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
    0 : 0
    14:00
mercredi 11 novembre 2015
  • Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 22e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • 4 : 0
    08:30
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 14 octobre 2015
  • 5 : 0
    14:00
journée 21e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • Kopparbergs/Gothenburg Kopparbergs/Gothenburg
    KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    2 : 4
    09:00
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 7 octobre 2015
  • 0 : 3
    11:00
journée 20e
jeudi 1 octobre 2015
  • 2 : 3
    13:30
journée 19e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • AIK Stockholm AIK Stockholm
    KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    1 : 2
    09:00
3ème Tour
mercredi 16 septembre 2015
  • IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
    KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    0 : 3
    13:00
journée 18e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    Umea IK Umea IK
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 13e
mardi 8 septembre 2015
  • Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF
    KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    3 : 1
    13:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
journée 16e
mardi 1 septembre 2015
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
    3 : 1
    13:30
journée 15e
jeudi 27 août 2015
  • 3 : 1
    13:30
journée 14e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • KIF Orebro KIF Orebro
    Linkopings FC Linkopings FC
    2 : 1
    09:00