KF Shkupi

Cair Stadium, Skopje
journée 19e
dimanche 19 février 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 26 février 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    09:00
journée 23e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    09:00
journée 24e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
mercredi 29 mars 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    09:00
journée 27e
mercredi 5 avril 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:00
journée 28e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00
journée 29e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:00
journée 30e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00
journée 31e
mercredi 26 avril 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:00
journée 32e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00
journée 33e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:30
journée 36e
lundi 8 mai 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:30
journée 34e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:30
journée 35e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:30

Stade

Cair Stadium
Skopje
Capacité
6 000
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 7 décembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 17e
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 14e
mercredi 16 novembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 3e
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 12 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 8e
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 17 août 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 7 août 2016
journée 32e
jeudi 19 mai 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 3
    10:30
journée 31e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 30e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 29e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 28e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 27e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 25e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 18e
jeudi 10 décembre 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    4 : 1
    07:00
journée 17e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    5 : 0
    07:00
journée 16e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 15e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 14e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    07:00
journée 13e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 0
    07:30
journée 12e
mercredi 28 octobre 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 0
    08:30
journée 11e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    08:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 10e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 3
    08:30
journée 9e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 2
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 30 septembre 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    09:30
journée 8e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 2
    09:30
journée 7e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    1 : 0
    09:30
journée 6e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 1
    10:00